+7(929)477-60-27
+7(924)442-16-54
kit-import@mail.ru
skype КитИмпорт

Запчасти для погрузчика FOTON FL956F

Запчасти для погрузчика FOTON FL956F
Запчасти для погрузчика FOTON FL956F

Чтобы найти нужную Вам запчасть, нажмите Ctrl и F и в появившемся окне введите каталожный номер или название запчасти

 

Запчасти FOTON FL956F

AUXILIARY FRAME ASSEMBLY

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Auxiliary frame weld

9F650-14A010000A0

Заказать

2

Shaft sleeve

9F650-14A000001A0

Заказать

3

Уплотнительное кольцо

9D650-76A020000A0

Заказать

4

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F650-17A000001A0

Заказать

 

BATTERY WIRING AND INSTALLATION

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Manual power master switch

9F850-65AO1OOOOA0

Заказать

2

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 X 35-A2L

Заказать

3

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8

Заказать

4

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

5

Cable from power master switch to starter

9F850-65A020000A0

Заказать

6

Positive poleкабель of battery

9F850-65A030000A0

Заказать

7

Isometry double end stud

GBT901-M8x200-A2L

Заказать

8

Шестигранная гайка 1

GBT6170-M8-A2L

Заказать

9

Fixing bracket

9F850-65A070000A0

Заказать

10

Защитое кольцо

9F850-65A000001A0

Заказать

11

Bottom base plate

9F850-65A000002A0

Заказать

12

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 25-A3L

Заказать

13

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8

Заказать

14

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

15

Negative polecable of battery

9F850-65A040000A0

Заказать

16

Защитое кольцо

9F850-65A000004A0

Заказать

17

Side base plate

9F850-65A000003A0

Заказать

18

Аккумулятор

9F850-65A060000A0

Заказать

19

Series wire of battery

9F850-65A050000A0

Заказать

20

Sheath

9F850-65A000005A0

Заказать

 

BRAKE SUPPLY PRESSURE SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Inlcl pipe of oil water separator

9F550-35A020000A0

Заказать

2

Соединение воздушного компрессора

9F850-35A000002A0

Заказать

3

Transition joint

9F850-35A000003A0

Заказать

4

Outlet pipe of oil water separator

9F653-35A010000A0

Заказать

5

Зажим трубки

9D650-35A040000A0

Заказать

6

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

7

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

8

Transition joint

9F850-36A000001A0

Заказать

9

O-seal rubber ring for hydropneumatic

GBT3452.1-13.2 x 1.80G

Заказать

10

Масло-водяной сепаратор

9F850-35A040000A0

Заказать

11

Oil-water separator support

9F850-35A000004A0

Заказать

 

CAB OUTSIDE INSTALLS ASSEMBLY

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Переднее стекло

9F850-45A030001A0

Заказать

2

Торсар assembly

9F850-45A030100B0

Заказать

3

Left door assembly

9F850-45A030400A0

Заказать

4

Right door assembly

9F850-45A030500A0

Заказать

5

Заднее стекло

9F850-45A030002A0

Заказать

6

Right astern mirror assembly

9F850-45A030300A0

Заказать

7

Pin shaft

9F850-45A030007A0

Заказать

8

Gasket ring

9F850-45A030008A0

Заказать

9

Flasticclip ring for shaft

GBT894.1-12

Заказать

10

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 X 35-8.8-A3L

Заказать

11

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

12

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

13

Topcapwasher

9F850-45A030005A0

Заказать

14

Left astern mirror assembly

9F850-45A030200A0

Заказать

15

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

16

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-AOP

Заказать

17

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

18

Left door lock

9F850-45A030600A0

Заказать

19

Right door lock

9F850-45A030700A0

Заказать

20

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M12-A3L

Заказать

21

Cross recessed countersunk head screw

GBT819.1-M6X25-A2L

Заказать

22

Коническая стопорная шайба

GBT956.1-6

Заказать

23

Шайба

GBT97.1-6-A0P

Заказать

24

Inlays nonmetallic hexagonal locking nut, style I

GBT889.1-M6

Заказать

25

Seal rubber strip of frontglass

9F850-45A030003A0

Заказать

26

Seal rubber strip of rearglass

9F850-45A030004A0

Заказать

27

Cross recessed pan head screw

GBT818-M5X 10-A2L

Заказать

28

Шайба

GBT93-5-A0P

Заказать

29

Шайба

GBT97.1-5-A0P

Заказать

30

Glass fastening components

9F850-45A030800A0

Заказать

31

Open-door fixing locker weld

9F850-45A030900A0

Заказать

32

Cross recessed countersunk head screw

GBT819.1-M8x20-A2L

Заказать

33

Коническая стопорная шайба

GBT956.1-8

Заказать

34

Open door limit block

9F850-45A030006B0

Заказать

35

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M8-A2L

Заказать

36

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 40-8.8-A3L

Заказать

37

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

38

Шайба

GBT96.1-12-A0P

Заказать

39

Eye screw M12 x 50

9D652-45A030008A0

Заказать

40

Left door weldment

9F850-45A031200A0

Заказать

41

Right door weldment

9F850-45A031400A0

Заказать

42

Cross recessed pan head screw

GBT818-M6X20-A2L

Заказать

43

Open-door fixing components

9F850-45A031700A0

Заказать

44

Upperстекло of left door

9F850-45A030401A0

Заказать

45

Upperстекло of right door

9F850-45A030501A0

Заказать

46

Cross recessed countersunk head screw

GBT819.1-M6X 16-A2L

Заказать

47

Нижнее стекло левой двери

9F850-45A030402A0

Заказать

48

Нижнее стекло правой двери

9F850-45A030502A0

Заказать

49

Open-door fixing lock

9F850-45A031800A0

Заказать

 

CAB UPHOLSTERY ASSEMBLY

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Upholstery panel of left front column

9F850-45A020003A0

Заказать

2

Upholstery panel of right front column

9F850-45A020004A0

Заказать

3

Left door locking hood

9F850-45A020019A0

Заказать

4

Right door locking hood

9F850-45A020020A0

Заказать

5

Left door upholstery panel

9F850-45A020005A0

Заказать

6

Right door upholstery panel

9F850-45A020006A0

Заказать

7

Handle

9F850-45A020018A0

Заказать

8

Door fixing locking hood

9F850-45A020021A0

Заказать

9

Upholstery panel of left rear column

9F850-45A020009A0

Заказать

10

Upholstery panel of right rear column

9F850-45A020010A0

Заказать

11

Clothes hook

9F850-45A020022A0

Заказать

12

Cup seat assembly

9F850-45A020600A0

Заказать

13

Upholstery panel of left back wall

9F850-45A020011A0

Заказать

14

Upholstery panel of right back wall

9F850-45A020012A0

Заказать

15

Sunshade plate assembly

9F850-45A020200A0

Заказать

16

Зеркало заднего вида

9F850-45A020100A0

Заказать

17

Upholstery panel of back wall

9F850-45A020013A0

Заказать

18

File packet

9F850-45A020023A0

Заказать

19

Pull rod fixing pedestal

9F850-45A020025A0

Заказать

20

Door seal strip

9F850-45A020017A0

Заказать

21

Instrument panel assembly

9F850-45A020400A0

Заказать

22

Cross recessed oval countersunk head tapping screw

GBT847-ST4.2 x 16

Заказать

23

Кронштейн 

9F850-45A020300A0

Заказать

24

Фиксирующая пластина жгута проводов

9F850-45A020014A0

Заказать

25

Lower left trim plate of instrument panel

9F850-45A020015A0

Заказать

26

Lower right trim plate of instrument pan

9F850-45A020016AO

Заказать

27

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

28

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

29

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

30

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M8-A2L

Заказать

31

Top cover upholstery

9F850-45A020001A0

Заказать

32

Under upholstery panel of left door

9F850-45A020007A0

Заказать

33

Under upholstery panel of right door

9F850-45A020008A0

Заказать

34

Front wiper hood

9F850-45A020002A0

Заказать

35

Door fixing pull rod

9F850-45A020024A0

Заказать

 

CAB WIRING

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Wiper assembly

9F850-63A050000A0

Заказать

1.1

Wiper blade

9F350-63A050200A0

Заказать

1.2

Wiper rod

9F850-63A050100A0

Заказать

1.3

Fixing plate

9F350-63A050500A0

Заказать

1.4

Wiper electric machine

9F350-63A050100A0

Заказать

2

Защитное кольцо

9F850-63A000001A0

Заказать

3

Electric fan assembly

9D650-63A070000A0

Заказать

4

Dome light

9F850-63A030000A0

Заказать

4.1

Dome light casing

9F850-63A030020A0

Заказать

4.2

Bulb of dome light

9F850-63A030010A0

Заказать

5

Рабочая лампа

9F850-63A020000A0

Заказать

5.1

Work lamp casing

9F850-63A020020A0

Заказать

5.2

Bulb of work lamp

9F850-63A020010A0

Заказать

6

Жгут проводов

9F650-63B010000 А0

Заказать

7

Защитое кольцо

9F850-63A000002A0

Заказать

8

Защитое кольцо

9F850-62A000002A0

Заказать

 

CONNECT OIL CIRCUIT OF TRANSMISSION OIL RADIATOR

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Oil inlet hose of oil radiator

9F850-32A020000A0

Заказать

2

Oil outlet hose of oil radiator

9F850-32A010000B0

Заказать

3

Зажим трубки

9F653-32A030000A0

Заказать

4

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 16-8.8-A2L

Заказать

5

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

6

Большая шайба

GBT96.1-8-A0P

Заказать

 

CONNECTING ROD MECHANISM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Подъемная рука

9F850-72C010000A0

Заказать

2

Опрокидывающая рука

9F85O-72A020000A0

Заказать

3

Pull rod

9F850-72B030000A0

Заказать

 

DRIVE AXLE TUBE LINE SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Tee

9F850-37A000001A0

Заказать

2

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 25-8.8-A2L

Заказать

3

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

4

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

5

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

6

Tee support

9F850-37A000007A0

Заказать

7

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

8

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

9

Соединительный болт

9F653-37A000003A0

Заказать

10

Уплотнительное кольцо 15 x 1.8

9F550-37A000008A0

Заказать

11

Hinge joint

9F653-37A000001A0

Заказать

12

Brake tube of axle clamp

9F653-37A060000A0

Заказать

13

Hinge joint

9F653-37A000002A0

Заказать

14

Зажим трубки

9F850-37A000004A0

Заказать

15

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M6 x 30-8.8-A2L

Заказать

16

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-6-A0P

Заказать

17

Right brake tube of front axle

9F653-37A020000B0

Заказать

18

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M8-8-A2L

Заказать

19

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 35-8.8-A2L

Заказать

20

Brake tube of axle clamp

9F653-37A050000A0

Заказать

21

Right brake tube of rear axle

9F653-37A040000A0

Заказать

22

Left brake tube of rear axle

9F653-37A030000A0

Заказать

23

Left brake tube of front axle

9F653-37A010000B0

Заказать

 

FLOOR PLATFORM INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Front rubber base plate

9F850-46A000001A0

Заказать

2

Protective rubber strip

9F850-46A000012A0

Заказать

3

Коврик

9F650-46A000006C0

Заказать

4

Platform assembly

9F650-46A010000C0

Заказать

5

Right side rubber base plate

9F850-46A000004A0

Заказать

6

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 25-8.8-A2L

Заказать

7

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

8

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

9

Support plate weld of seat

9F850-46A030000A0

Заказать

10

Поглотитель вирации

9F650-46A020000B0

Заказать

11

Большая шайба

9F850-46A000007A0

Заказать

12

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M20 x 140-8.8-A3L

Заказать

13

Шайба

9F850-46A000005A0

Заказать

14

Inlays nonmetallic hexagonal locking nut, style I

GBT889.1-M20-8

Заказать

15

Rear rubber base plate

9F850-46A000002A0

Заказать

16

Left side rubber base plate

9F850-46A000003A0

Заказать

17

Screw cap

9F850-46A000013A0

Заказать

18

Cross recessed oval countersunk head tapping screw

GBT847-ST3.5 x 9.5

Заказать

19

Front hoardings weld

9F850-46A010300А0

Заказать

20

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

21

Seat cover plate weld

9F653-45B022000A0

Заказать

 

FRONT DRIVE AXLE INSTALLATION

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Front driving axle assembly

9F653-26A010000A0

Заказать

2

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5785-M30 x 2 x 280-10.9-A9L

Заказать

3

Inlays nonmetallic hexagonal locking nut, style I

GBT889.2-M30 X 2-A3L

Заказать

4

Шайба

9F850-26A000001A0

Заказать

5

Friction plate of square plate

9F850-26A020000A0

Заказать

 

FRONT FRAME ACCESSORIES

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M14 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

2

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-14-A0P

Заказать

3

Большая шайба

GBT96.1-16-A0P

Заказать

4

Grease pipeline

9F850-16A010000A0

Заказать

4.1

Sealуплотнение

9D650-16A060002A0

Заказать

4.2

Joint plug

9D650-16A060004A0

Заказать

4.3

Зажим трубки

9F850-16A010001A0

Заказать

4.4

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 16-8.8-A2L

Заказать

4.5

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

4.6

Маслопровод

9F850-16A010100A0

Заказать

4.7

Маслопровод

9F850-16A010200А0

Заказать

4.8

Flared type straight threadконнектор tube fitting body

GBT5625.2-6

Заказать

5

Болт с шестигранной головкой

9F850-76A000001A0

Заказать

6

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-16-A0P

Заказать

7

Front hood plate

9F850-16A060000A0

Заказать

8

Front steering pin

9F850-16A020000A0

Заказать

9

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 20-8.8-A3L

Заказать

10

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

11

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

12

Pin shaft of bucket-turning cylinder

9F850-16A030000A0

Заказать

13

Right pin shaft of lifting arm

9F850-16A040000A0

Заказать

«14

Pin shaft of left lifting arm cylinder

9F850-16A050000A0

Заказать

15

Pin shaft

GBT882-B30 x 90

Заказать

16

Split pin

GBT91-5X56-A0P

Заказать

17

Through type forced filling oil cup

JBT7940.1-M10x 1

Заказать

18

Limit block

9F850-16A000001A0

Заказать

19

Left pin shaft of lifting arm

9F850-16A070000A0

Заказать

20

Pin shaft of right lifting arm cylinder

9F850-16A080000A0

Заказать

 

FRONT FRAME WIRING

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Left front combination lamp assembly

9F850-62A020000A0

Заказать

1.1

Left front combination lamp bracket

9F850-62A022000A1

Заказать

1.2

Left front combination lamp

9F850-62A021000A1

Заказать

1.2.1

Bulb of headlight

9F850-62A021010A0

Заказать

1.2.2

Bulb of front small lamp

9F850-62A021030A0

Заказать

1.2.3

Bulb of steering lamp

9F850-62A021020A0

Заказать

1.2.4

Left front combination lamp casing

9F850-62A021040A1

Заказать

2

Protective ring

9F850-62A000002A0

Заказать

3

Protective ring

9F850-62A000003A0

Заказать

4

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 16-A2L

Заказать

5

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8

Заказать

6

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

7

Electric horn

9F850-62A050000A0

Заказать

8

Жгут проводов передней рамы

9F650-62A010000 АО

Заказать

9

Right front combination lamp assembly

9F850-62A030000A0

Заказать

9.1

Right front combination lamp bracket

9F850-62A032000A1

Заказать

9.2

Right front combination lamp

9F850-62A031000A1

Заказать

1.2.1

Bulb of head light

9F850-62A021010AO

Заказать

1.2.2

Bulb of front small lamp

9F850-62A021030A0

Заказать

1.2.3

Bulb of steering lamp

9F850-62A021020A0

Заказать

9.2.1

Right front combination lamp casing

9F850-62A031040A1

Заказать

10

Ties ZD200 x 5

9F850-62A000001A0

Заказать

11

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-A3L

Заказать

12

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

13

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10

Заказать

14

Зажим проводов

9F850-62A000004A0

Заказать

15

Cross recessed pan head screw

GBT818-M6x 12-A2L

Заказать

16

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-6

Заказать

 

GEAR SHIFT CONTROL SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Control connect rod

9F850-83A020000A0

Заказать

2

Hexagonal flange surface nut

SPL6177.2-M10X 1.25-F3

Заказать

3

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6171-M10x 1.25-A2L

Заказать

4

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6171-M10X 1.25-LH-A2L

Заказать

5

Self-lubricating ball rod with end joint bearing

GBT5306-SQ10C-RSM10X 1.25-6H

Заказать

6

Self-lubricating ball rod with end joint bearing

GBT5306-SQ10C-RSM10xl.25^E (Left)-611

Заказать

7

Connecting rod

9F850-83A020001A0

Заказать

8

Conversion lever mechanism

9F850-83AO4O000JB9

Заказать

9

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M8-8-A2L

Заказать

10

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

11

Rocker arm

9F850-83A040004A0

Заказать

12

Rotation axis labiate seal ring

GBT13871-B020035

Заказать

13

Elastic clamp ring for hole

GBT893.1-35

Заказать

14

Deep groove ball bearing

GBT276-6202

Заказать

15

Shaft

9F850-83A040001B0

Заказать

16

Deep groove ball bearing

GBT276-6202-LS

Заказать

17

Elastic clamp ring for shaft

GBT894.1-15

Заказать

18

Rotation axis labiate seal ring

GBT13871-FB015035

Заказать

19

Bearing pedestal assembly

9F850-83A040100A0

Заказать

20

Hexagonal flange surfaceболт

GBT16674.1-M10X20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

21

Кронштейн assembly

9F650-83A020000A0

Заказать

26

Lower part mechanism

9F850-83A010000A1

Заказать

27

Connect plate 2

9F850-83A010003B0

Заказать

28

Rotation axis labiate seal ring

GBT13871-FBO12030

Заказать

29

Elastic clamp ring for hole

GBT893.1-28

Заказать

30

Deep groove ball bearing

GBT276-6001-2LS

Заказать

31

Lower part mechanism bracket

9F850-83A010100A1

Заказать

32

Spindle

9F850-83A010002B0

Заказать

33

Spring spacer sleeve

9F850-83A010004A0

Заказать

34

Spring

9F850-83A010005A0

Заказать

35

Шестигранная гайка

9F850-83A010007A0

Заказать

36

Brake taper sleeve

9F850-83A010008А0

Заказать

37

Регулировочная втулка

9F850-83A010006A1

Заказать

38

Elasticclamp ring for shaft

GBT894.1-11

Заказать

39

Connect plate 1

9F850-83A010001B0

Заказать

40

Connect rod ofgearbox

9F850-83A060000A0

Заказать

41

Винт 

9F85O-83AO3OOO1A0

Заказать

42

Adjusting rod

9F850-83A060001A0

Заказать

43

Levorotation screw fork

9F850-83A03003A0

Заказать

44

Split pin

GBT91-3.2x20-A0P

Заказать

45

Pin shaft

GBT882-B8 x 32-A0P

Заказать

46

Horizontal tie rod

9F650-83A010000A0

Заказать

47

Adjusting rod

9F650-83A010001A0

Заказать

48

Through type forced filling oil cup

JBT7940.1-M10x 1

Заказать

 

GEARBOX ASSEMBLY

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Gear shifter

9F653-24A010000A0

Заказать

2

Filling tube assembly

9F850-24A020000A0

Заказать

3

Connecting pedestal

9F550-24A030000A0

Заказать

4

Ручной тормоз

9F650-24A020000B0

Заказать

5

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

6

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

7

Joint body

9F850-24A000001A0

Заказать

8

Уплотнительное кольцо

9F850-24A000002A0

Заказать

 

GEARBOX INSTALLATION

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5786-M10 x l x 25-10.9-A2L

Заказать

2

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-I0-A0P

Заказать

3

Большая шайба

9F55O-01AOO00O1A0

Заказать

4

Поголотитель вибрации

9F550-01A020000A0

Заказать

5

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5785-M20 x 1,5 x 130-10.9-A1L

Заказать

6

Шайба

GBT97.1-20-300HV-A0P

Заказать

7

Inlays nonmetallic hexagonal locking nut, style I

GBT889.2-M20 x 1.5-A9L

Заказать

8

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

9

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 40-8.8-A3L

Заказать

10

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

11

Зажим трубки

9F850-23A000001A0

Заказать

12

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

 

HUDRAULIC CONTROL SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Многопутевой клапан

9F653-59A010000A0

Заказать

2

Шланг клапана

9F653-59A060000A0

Заказать

3

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-37.69x3.53

Заказать

4

Half flange

9F550-59A000003A0

Заказать

5

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-47.22x3.53

Заказать

6

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 35-8.8-A3L

Заказать

7

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

8

Масловозвратный шланг многопутевого клапана

9F653-59A030000A0

Заказать

9

Oil return steel tube of fuel tank

9F653-59A050000A0

Заказать

10

Control mechanism assembly

9F653-59A040000A0

Заказать

11

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

12

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

13

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

14

Болт M12 x 130

9D650-59A000003A0

Заказать

15

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M12-8-A3L

Заказать

16

Oil inlel steel block of multi-way клапан

9F653-59A000001A0

Заказать

17

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M10 x 85-8.8-A2L

Заказать

18

Manometric joint M14x1.5ED

9F850-59A190000A0

Заказать

19

Half flange

9F550-54A000003A0

Заказать

20

Болт M12 x 138

9F850-59A000006A0

Заказать

21

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M10 x 70-8.8-A2L

Заказать

22

Болт с шестигранной головкой M12x175

9F550-59A000007A0

Заказать

23

Oil return steel tube of multi-way клапан

9F653-59A020000A0

Заказать

24

O-seal rubber ring for hydropneumatic

GBT3452.l-42.5x3.55G

Заказать

25

Зажим трубки

9F653-59A070000A0

Заказать

26

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 20-8.8-A3L

Заказать

27

Зажим трубки

9F320-59A070000A0

Заказать

28

Bending plate

9F653-59A000002A0

Заказать

29

Hexagonal head nut style I

GBT6170-M10-8-A3L

Заказать

 

INSTRUMENT INSTALLATION

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Front wiper switch

9F850-66A080000A0

Заказать

2

Front work lamp switch

9F850-66A090000A0

Заказать

3

Alarm switch for danger

9F850-66A100000A0

Заказать

4

Preheating switch

9F850-66A110000A0

Заказать

5

Border of four-rocker switch

9F850-66A000002A0

Заказать

6

Instrument

9F850-66A020000A0

Заказать

6.1

Fuel gauge

9F850-66A020700A0

Заказать

6.2

Oil pressure gauge of engine

9F850-66A020400A0

Заказать

6.3

Water thermometer of engine

9F850-66A020200A0

Заказать

6.4

Out casing

9F850-66A020100A0

Заказать

6.5

Brake air pressure gauge

9F850-66A020600A0

Заказать

6.6

Working hourmeter

9F850-66A020900A0

Заказать

6.7

Oil pressure gauge ofшестерняbox

9F850-66A020500A0

Заказать

6.8

Oil thermometer of torque converter

9F850-66A020300A0

Заказать

6.9

Bulb of indicator lamp

9F850-66A020010A0

Заказать

6.10

Вольтметр

9F850-66A020800A0

Заказать

7

Steering column assembly

9F850-66A030000A0

Заказать

7.1

Колонка управления

9F850-66A030200A0

Заказать

7.2

Enclosure

9F850-66A030400A0

Заказать

7.3

Рулевое колесо

9F653-66A030300A0

Заказать

7.4

Combination switch

9F850-66A030100A0

Заказать

8

Зажигалка

9F850-66A040000A0

Заказать

9

Key switch

9F850-66A050000A0

Заказать

10

Central control box

9F850-66A060000A0

Заказать

10.1

Electric box casing

9F850-66A060100A0

Заказать

10.2

Кронштейн

9F850-66A060200A0

Заказать

10.3

Safety leaf 10A

9F850-66A060003A0

Заказать

10.4

Safety leaf 5A

9F850-66A060004AO

Заказать

10.5

Safety leaf 20A

9F850-66A060002A0

Заказать

10.6

Safety leaf 40A

9F850-66A060001A0

Заказать

10.7

Flasher

9F850-66A060400A0

Заказать

10.8

Реле 40A

9F850-66A060300A0

Заказать

11

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8X16-A2L

Заказать

12

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

13

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

14

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M8-A2L

Заказать

15

Border of seven-rocker switch

9F850-66A000003A0

Заказать

16

Rocker switch cover plate

9F850-66A000001A0

Заказать

17

Rear work lamp switch

9F850-66A120000A0

Заказать

18

Выключатель вентилятора

9D650-66A130000А0

Заказать

19

Жгут проводов

9F650-66A010000А0

Заказать

20

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12x40-A3L

Заказать

21

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12

Заказать

22

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

23

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M12-A2L

Заказать

 

JOINT ASSEMBLY

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 40-10.9-A3L

Заказать

2

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

3

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

4

Болт с шестигранной головкой

9F850-12A000015A0

Заказать

5

Крышка

9F850-12A000002A0

Заказать

6

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F850-12A000003A0

Заказать

7

Bevel roller bearing

GBT297-32016

Заказать

8

Intension skeleton rotation axis labiate seal ring

GBT9877.1-B80 x 100 x 10F

Заказать

9

Крышка

9F850-12A000004A0

Заказать

10

Upper joint pin

9F850-12A010000 АО

Заказать

11

Lower joint pin

9F850-12A000005A0

Заказать

12

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 45-8.8-A3L

Заказать

13

Intension skeleton rotation axis labiate seal ring

GBT9877.1-B100x 125 x 12F

Заказать

14

Болт с шестигранной головкой

9F850-12A000016AO

Заказать

15

Upper cover

9F850-12A000006A0

Заказать

16

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F850-12A000007A0

Заказать

17

Bevel roller bearing

GBT297-33217

Заказать

18

Lower cover

9F850-12A000008A0

Заказать

19

Spacer sleeve

9F850-12A000009A0

Заказать

20

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F850-12A000010A0

Заказать

21

Lock plate

9F850-12A000011A0

Заказать

22

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-16-A0P

Заказать

23

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M16 x 45-8.8-A3L

Заказать

24

Through type forced filling oil cup

JBT7940.1-M10x 1

Заказать

25

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F850-12A000012A0

Заказать

26

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F850-12A000013AO

Заказать

27

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F850-12A0OOO14A0

Заказать

28

Shaft sleeve

9F850-12A000001A0

Заказать

 

MUDGUARD AND WALKING BOARD ASSEMBLY

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

2

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

3

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 35 x 8.8-A3L

Заказать

4

Left front mudguard

9F850-48A070000A0

Заказать

5

Right front mudguard

9F850-48A080000A0

Заказать

6

Правый передний кронштейн

9F850-48A120000A0

Заказать

7

Right front armrest

9F650-48A040000B0

Заказать

8

Left front armrest

9F650-48A030000B0

Заказать

9

Left front bracket

9F850-48A110000A0

Заказать

10

Left ladder assembly

9F650-48A090000B0

Заказать

11

Right ladder assembly

9F650-48A100000B0

Заказать

12

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

13

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M12-8-A3L

Заказать

14

Left rear armrest

9F650-48A190000B0

Заказать

15

Right rear armrest

9F650-48A200000B0

Заказать

16

Right walking board weld

9F650-48A020000B0

Заказать

17

Left walking board weld

9F650-48A010000B0

Заказать

18

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 45-8.8-A3L

Заказать

19

Left rear bracket

9F650-48A130000А0

Заказать

20

Right rear bracket

9F650-48A140000A0

Заказать

21

Left rear armrest

9F650-48A050000B0

Заказать

22

Right rear armrest

9F650-48A060000B0

Заказать

 

OIL CIRCUIT OF TORQUE CONVERTER AND GEARBOX

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Oil inlet hose of filter

9F850-31A010000A0

Заказать

2

Oil outlet hose of filter

9F850-31A020000A0

Заказать

3

Соединение с фильтром

9F850-31A040000A0

Заказать

4

Фильтр низкого давления

9F850-31A030000A0

Заказать

5

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

6

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 25-8.8-A2L

Заказать

7

Installation bracket of filter

9F850-31A000001A0

Заказать

8

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M12 x 55-8.8-A3L

Заказать

9

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

10

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

11

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M12-A3L

Заказать

 

POWER CUT OFF SYSTEM

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

2

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

3

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

4

Support of switching valve

9D650-38A010000А0

Заказать

5

Transition joint

9F850-38A000002A0

Заказать

6

Переключающий клапан

9F850-38A010000A0

Заказать

7

Шланг переключающего клапана

9F650-38A010000A0

Заказать

8

Joint of shut-off клапан

9F850-38A000001A0

Заказать

9

Tube of hand brake клапан

9F850-29A030000A0

Заказать

10

Right angle combination joint

9F650-54A090000A0

Заказать

11

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M5 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

12

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-5-A0P

Заказать

 

PROTECTIVE HOOD INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Cross recessed pan head screw

GBT818-M6 x 25-4.8-A2L

Заказать

2

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-6-A0P

Заказать

3

Шайба

GBT97.1-6-A0P

Заказать

4

Заднее резиновое уплотнение

9F650-47E010106A0

Заказать

5

Rear handle

9F650-47A020000C0

Заказать

6

Большая шайба

GBT96.1-16-A0P

Заказать

7

Hexagonal flange surfacebolt

GBT16674.1-M16 x 40-8.8-A2L

Заказать

8

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

9

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

10

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M12-8-A3L

Заказать

11

Нижнее резиновое уплотнение

9F650-47E010107A0

Заказать

12

Пневматическая рессора

9F650-47A040000A0

Заказать

13

Rear windscreen decorative rib

9F850-47A000001A0

Заказать

14

Hexagon socket button head screw

GBT70.2-M6 x 30-8.8-A2L

Заказать

15

Hood weld

9F650-47A010100C0

Заказать

16

Left windscreen assembly

9F650-47A010300A0

Заказать

17

Right windscreen assembly

9F650-47A010200А0

Заказать

18

Side windscreen lock assembly

9F650-47A011500A0

Заказать

19

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

20

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

21

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

22

Lock plate

9F650-47A010002 АО

Заказать

23

Cross recessed pan head screw

GBT818-M5X 12-4.8-A2L

Заказать

24

Шайба

GBT97.1-5-A0P

Заказать

25

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-5-A0P

Заказать

26

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M5-8-A2L

Заказать

27

Door seal strip

9F650-47A010003A0

Заказать

28

Upper cover plate

9F650-47A010001A0

Заказать

29

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M6x 12-8.8-A2L

Заказать

30

Rear windscreen assembly

9F650-47A010600A0

Заказать

31

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12X50-8.8-A3L

Заказать

32

Elasticclip ring for shaft

GBT894.1-11

Заказать

33

Left hinge weld

9F650-47A010500A0

Заказать

34

Right hinge weld

9F650-47A010400A0

Заказать

 

REAR DRIVE AXLE INSTALLATION

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5785-M30 x 2 x 130-10.9-A9L

Заказать

2

Inlays nonmetallic hexagonal locking nut, style I

GBT889.2-M30 x 2-A3L

Заказать

3

Rear drive axle assembly

9F650-27A010000A0

Заказать

4

Friction plate of square plate

9F850-26A020000A0

Заказать

 

REAR FRAME ACCESSORIES

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Регулировочное уплотнение

9F650-17A000001A0

Заказать

2

Болт с шестигранной головкой

9F850-76A000001A0

Заказать

3

Большая шайба

GBT96.1-16-A0P

Заказать

4

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-16-A0P

Заказать

5

Pin shaft

GBT882-B30 x 90-AOP

Заказать

6

Split pin

GBT91-5x63-A0P

Заказать

7

Fixing rod

9F850-17A000001A0

Заказать

8

Rear steering pin

9F850-17A010000A0

Заказать

9

Joint type forced filling oil cup

JBT7940.2-90dM10x 1

Заказать

10

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M14x35-8.8-A3L

Заказать

11

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-14-A0P

Заказать

12

Pin shaft of auxiliary frame

9F650-17A010000А0

Заказать

13

Grease tube 1

9F650-17A020100A0

Заказать

14

Grease tube 2

9F650-17A020200A0

Заказать

15

Joint plug

9D650-16A060004A0

Заказать

16

Уплотнение

9D650-16A060002A0

Заказать

 

STEERING HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Аll hydraulic steering assembly

9F650-54A010000АО

Заказать

2

Right angle combination joint

9B650-31A080000A0

Заказать

3

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 25-8.8-A3L

Заказать

4

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

5

Oil return hose of steering

9F653-54A030000A0

Заказать

6

Oil inlet hose of steering

9F653-54A040000A0

Заказать

7

Right angle adjusting joint

9F653-54A170000A0

Заказать

8

Oil suction steel tube of steeringнасос

9F653-54A010000A0

Заказать

9

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M12 X 60-8.8-A2L

Заказать

10

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

11

Уплотнительное кольцо

TSO3601-37.69x3.53

Заказать

12

Hexagonal flange surfacebolt

GBT16674.1-M12X35-8.8-A2L

Заказать

14

Gearpump

9F650-54A050000A0

Заказать

15

Oil suction rubber hose

9F653-54A000001A0

Заказать

16

Зажим шланга

JBT8870-d70

Заказать

17

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

18

Half flange

9F850-54A000012A0

Заказать

19

Уплотнительное кольцо

TSO3601-37.69x3.53

Заказать

20

Right angle joint

9F653-54A0.00002A0

Заказать

21

Oil outlet hose of steeringнасос

9F653-54A080000A0

Заказать

22

Резиновое уплотнительное кольцо

FB-GB1235-76-24X2.4

Заказать

23

Joint

9F850-54A000005A0

Заказать

24

Interflow hose

9F653-54A050000A0

Заказать

25

Oil return hose of priority клапан

9F653-54A060000A0

Заказать

26

Joint

9D650-54A230000A0

Заказать

27

Feedback hose of steering

9F653-54A070000A0

Заказать

28

Right angle combination joint

9F650-54A090000A0

Заказать

29

Joint

9F650-54A000004A0

Заказать

30

Резиновое уплотнительное кольцо

FB-GB1235-76-35x3.1

Заказать

31

Half flange

9F850-55A000007A0

Заказать

32

Резиновое уплотнительное кольцо

FB-GB1235-76-22x2.4

Заказать

33

Joint

9F650-54A000001A0

Заказать

34

Резиновое уплотнительное кольцо

FB-GB1235-76-22x2.4

Заказать

35

Right steering cylinder

9F850-54A160000A0

Заказать

36

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

38

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-18.64x3.53

Заказать

39

Small cavity steel tube of right steering cylinder

9F653-54A090000B0

Заказать

40

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

41

Hexagon socket cap head screw

GBT70.1-M8x 16-8.8

Заказать

42

Зажим трубки

9F850-54A000008A0

Заказать

43

Шланг 1 of steering cylinder

9F653-54A100000A0

Заказать

44

Шланг 2 of steering cylinder

9F653-54A110000A0

Заказать

45

Large cavity steel tube of right steering cylinder

9F653-54A120000B0

Заказать

46

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-24.99x3.53

Заказать

47

Hexagon socket cap head screw

GBT70.1-M10X 30-8.8

Заказать

48

Large cavity steel tube of left steering cylinder

9F653-54A130000B0

Заказать

49

Joint block

9F650-54A130000А0

Заказать

50

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M12 x 65-8.8-A2L

Заказать

51

Manometric joint M14x 1.5ED

9F850-59A190000A0

Заказать

52

Small cavity steel tube of left steering cylinder

9F653-54A140000B0

Заказать

53

Left steering cylinder

9F850-54A250000A0

Заказать

54

A-port hose of steering

9F653-54A150000A0

Заказать

55

B-port hose of steering

9F653-54A160000 АО

Заказать

56

Зажим

9F653-54A180000A0

Заказать

58

Hexagon socket cap head screw

GBT70.1-M12X Ц0-8.8

Заказать

59

Base plate

9F650-54A000005A0

Заказать

60

Priority valve

9F650-54A140000A0

Заказать

61

Polyurethane spiral shield

9F850-59A000001A0

Заказать

62

Hexagon socket cap head screw

GBT70.1-M8 x 30-&S

Заказать

63

Hexagon socket cap head screw

GBT70.1-M8 x 40-8.8-A2L

Заказать

 

THROTTLE CONTROL SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Дроссельная педаль в сборе

9F850-05A010000A0

Заказать

2

Болт

GBT5783-M6 x 25

Заказать

3

Шайба

GBT93-6

Заказать

4

Шайба

GBT97.1-6

Заказать

5

Трос дросселя

9F850-05A020000A0

Заказать

 

WARM AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10x25-A3L

Заказать

2

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

3

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10

Заказать

4

Водяная трубка 016

9F850-68A000003A0

Заказать

5

Водяная трубка  0 16

9F850-68A000004A0

Заказать

6

Transition joint

9F850-68A000001A0

Заказать

7

Water inlet valve of tan heater

9F850-68A110000A0

Заказать

8

Conversion joint

9F850-68A000002A0

Заказать

9

Fan heater assembly

9D650-67A010000A0

Заказать

9.1

Evaporator body

9F850-68A020100A0

Заказать

9.2

Зажим шланга d70

9F850-68A020003A0

Заказать

9.3

Air duct

9F850-68A020002A0

Заказать

9.4

Зажим шланга d50

9F850-68A020001A0

Заказать

9.5

Защитое кольцо

9F850-68A020004A0

Заказать

9.6

Hot water pipe joint components

9F850-68A020200A0

Заказать

10

Hexagonal head nut style I

GBT6170-M10-A3L

Заказать

11

Control panel of warm air

9D650-67A020000A0

Заказать

12

Зажим шланга 019-25

9F850-68A000005A0

Заказать

 

WELDING ASSEMBLY OF FRONT FRAME

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Welding assembly of front frame

9F650-11A000000B1

Заказать

 

WHEEL ASSEMBLY

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Tire with inner tube (23.5-25-16PR)

9F850-34A020000A0

Заказать

2

Three-piece rim (19.50/2.5-25)

9F850-34A010000A0

Заказать

3

Покрышка

9F850-34A020100A0

Заказать

4

Внутренняя трубка

9F850-34A020200A0

Заказать

5

Protecting band

9F850-34A020300A0

Заказать

6

Rim body weld

9F850-34A010100A0

Заказать

7

Outer rim

9F850-34A010002A0

Заказать

8

Стопорное кольцо

9F850-34A010001A0

Заказать

 

WORKING CILINDER SYSTEM

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Left lifting arm cylinder

9F850-55D010000A0

Заказать

2

A1-port rigid tube of multi-way клапан

9F650-55A010000B0

Заказать

3

Bl-port rigid tube of multi-way клапан

9F650-55A020000A0

Заказать

4

Large cavity rigid tube of bucket-turning cylinder

9F850-55A070000B0

Заказать

5

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-37.69X 3.53-90

Заказать

6

Bucket-turning cylinder

9F850-55D020000A0

Заказать

7

Oil cylinder protection device

9F650-55D010000A0

Заказать

8

Half flange

9F850-54A000003A0

Заказать

9

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12x35-A3L

Заказать

10

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

11

Small cavity hose of bucket-turning cylinder

9F850-55A090000B0

Заказать

12

Large cavity hose of bucket-turning cylinder

9F850-55A150000B0

Заказать

13

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M12 x 50-8.8-A3L

Заказать

14

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 20-8.8-A3L

Заказать

15

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

16

Rigid tubclamp of lifting arm cylinder

9F850-55A000003B0

Заказать

17

Base plate

9F850-55A000004A0

Заказать

18

Шайба

9F850-55A000005A0

Заказать

19

Manometric plug Ml4 x 1.5ED

9F850-54A170000A0

Заказать

20

Small cavity rigid tube of lifting arm cylinder

9F653-55A090000A0

Заказать

21

Large cavity rigid tube of lifting arm cylinder

9F653-55A100000A0

Заказать

22

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-32.92x 3.53-90

Заказать

23

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10x50-8.8-A2L

Заказать

24

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 55-8.8-A2L

Заказать

25

24 bevel hose assembly

QLWZ G059.2-0161300

Заказать

26

Right lifting arm cylinder

9F850-55D040000A0

Заказать

27

Lifting arm connection small cavity steel tube

9F653-55A070000A0

Заказать

28

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

29

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10x25-8.8-A3L

Заказать

30

Lifting arm connection small cavity steel tube

9F653-55A080000A0

Заказать

31

Bending plate

9F850-55A000002A0

Заказать

32

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M10-8-A3L

Заказать

33

 U-образный болт

FB-JBZQ4321-97-33

Заказать

34

Bending plate

9F850-55A000006A0

Заказать

35

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10X30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

36

Half flange

QLWZ G090-020380

Заказать

37

Connect plate

9F850-55A000008A0

Заказать

38

Split flange

QLWZ G090-020381

Заказать

39

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12X20-8.8-A3L

Заказать

40

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12X45-8.8-A3L

Заказать

41

Hexagonal socket head screw

GBT70.1-M10X20

Заказать

42

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10X35-A3L

Заказать

43

Support

9F850-55A060200A0

Заказать

44

Guard board

9F850-55D030101A0

Заказать

45

Guide sleeve

9F850-55A060001A0

Заказать

 

WORKING DEVICE ACCESSORIES

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Болт с шестигранной головкой

9F850-76A000001A0

Заказать

2

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-16-A0P

Заказать

3

Большая шайба

GBT96.1-16-A0P

Заказать

4

Through type forced filling oil cup

JBT7940.1-M10X 1

Заказать

5

Right lower pin shaft of bucket

9F850-76A010000A0

Заказать

6

Front hole seal of lifting arm

9F850-76A020000A0

Заказать

7

Front shaft sleeve of lifting arm

9F850-76A000002A0

Заказать

8

Уплотнительное резиновое кольцо

9F850-76A000003B0

Заказать

9

Battle of pin shaft

9F850-76A000011A0

Заказать

10

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M16 x 35-8.8-A3L

Заказать

11

Pull rod hole seal

9F850-76A030000A0

Заказать

12

Shaft sleeve of pull rod

9F850-76A000004A1

Заказать

13

Уплотнительное резиновое кольцо

9F850-76A000005A0

Заказать

14

Shaft sleeve of rocker arm

9F850-?6A000006A1

Заказать

15

Intermediate pin of rocker arm

9F850-76A040000A0

Заказать

16

Intermediate hole seal of rocker arm

9F850-76A050000A0

Заказать

17

Intermediate shaft sleeve of lifting arm

9F850-76A000007A1

Заказать

18

Rear pin of rocker arm

9F850-76A070000A0

Заказать

19

Регулировочная прокладка 1

9F850-76A000008A0

Заказать

20

Регулировочная прокладка 2

9F850-76A000009A0

Заказать

21

Rear shaft sleeve of lifting arm

9F850-76A000010A0

Заказать

22

Left lower pin shaft of bucket

9F850-76A080000A0

Заказать

23

Front pin of rocker arm

9F850-76A090000A0

Заказать

24

Upper pin shaft of bucket

9F850-76A100000A0

Заказать

25

Регулировочная прокладка

9F850-76A000012A0

Заказать

26

Small cavity pin shaft assembly of lifting

9F850-76A010000B0

Заказать

27

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M18X

Заказать

28

Шайба

GBT97.1-18-A0P

Заказать

 

WORKING OIL PUMP SYSTEM

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Шестерня насоса

9F650-56A010000А0

Заказать

2

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT16674.1-M12x30-8.8-A2L

Заказать

3

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M12 x 65-8.8-A2L

Заказать

4

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

5

Oil suction steel lube of wo

9F653-56A010000A0

Заказать

6

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-47.22x3.53

Заказать

7

Oil suction rubber hose of working pump

9F653-56A000002A0

Заказать

8

Зажим шланга

JBT8870-D80

Заказать

9

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5782-M10x 100-8.8-A2L

Заказать

10

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

11

Oil outlet block of working pump

9F653-56A000001A0

Заказать

12

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-37.69x3.53

Заказать

 

БАК ГИДРАВЛИЧЕСКОГО МАСЛА

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Бак гидравлического масла

9F850-58A010000B0

Заказать

2

Flange support

9F850-58A010200A0

Заказать

3

Liquidometer gauge

9F850-58A020000A1

Заказать

4

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M16X40-8.8-A3L

Заказать

5

Шайба

GBT97.1-16-A0P

Заказать

6

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-16-A0P

Заказать

7

Oil return flange support

9F653-58C010000B0

Заказать

8

Oil drain plug

9F850-08A040000A0

Заказать

9

Flange cover

9F850-58A010201A0

Заказать

10

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

11

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

12

Воздушный фильтр

9F850-58A040000A0

Заказать

13

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10x25-8.8-A3L

Заказать

14

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

15

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-158.34X 3.53-70

Заказать

16

Масловозвратный фильтр

9F850-58A050000A0

Заказать

17

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M16X30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

18

Plug

9F850-58A010600A0

Заказать

19

Manomelric joint M 14 x 1.5ED

9F850-59A190000A0

Заказать

20

Корпус бака

9F850-58A010100B0

Заказать

21

Oil suction flange

9F653-58A010200A0

Заказать

22

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-183.74x 3.53-70

Заказать

23

Flange support

9F653-58A010400B0

Заказать

 

ПРОВОДА ЗАДНЕЙ РАМЫ

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Ties ZD200 х 5

9F850-62A000001A0

Заказать

2

Жгут проводов задней рамы

9F650-64A010000 А0

Заказать

3

Braking lighl switch ( YK209K)

9F850-64A020000A0

Заказать

4

Шланг воздушного давления

9F850-64A060000A0

Заказать

5

Oil pressure hose box

9F850-64A080000A0

Заказать

6

Reversing light switch ( YK207K)

9F850-64A070000A0

Заказать

7

Oil temperature sensor of torque converter

9F850-64A090000A0

Заказать

8

Oil pressure hose of engine

9F850-64A100000A0

Заказать

9

Датчик температуры воды

9F850-64A110000A0

Заказать

10

Sheath

9F850-64A000002A0

Заказать

11

Reverse annunciator

9F850-64A120000 А0

Заказать

12

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M6 x 20-A2L

Заказать

13

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-6

Заказать

14

Шайба

GBT97.1-6-A0P

Заказать

15

Правая задняя комбинированная лампа

9F850-64A040000A0

Заказать

15.1

Задняя комбинированная лампа

9F850-64A041000A0

Заказать

15.1.1

Bulb of steering lamp

9F850-62A021020A0

Заказать

15.1.2

Bulb of reversing light

9F850-64A041020A0

Заказать

15.1.3

Rear small lamp \ Bulb of braking light

9F850-64A041010A0

Заказать

15.1.4

Rear combination lamp casing

9F850-64A041030A0

Заказать

15.2

Rear small hunphouse

9F850-64A042000A0

Заказать

16

Левая знадняя комбинированная лампа

9F850-64A050000A0

Заказать

15.1

Задняя комбинированная лампа

9F850-64A041000A0

Заказать

15.1.1

Bulb of steering lamp

9F850-62A021020A0

Заказать

15.1.2

Bulb of reversing light

9F850-64A041020A0

Заказать

15.1.3

Rear small lamp \ Bulb of braking light

9F850-64A041010A0

Заказать

15.1.4

Rear combination lamp casing

9F850-64A041030A0

Заказать

15.2

Rear small lamphouse

9F850-64A042000A0

Заказать

17

Liquid level sensor

9F850-64A130000 А0

Заказать

18

Sheath

9F850-64A000001A0

Заказать

19

Реле стартера

9F850-64A140000 А0

Заказать

20

Cross recessed pan head screw

GBT818-M6x25-A2L

Заказать

21

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M6-A2L

Заказать

22

Двигатель bonding wire

9F850-64A030000A0

Заказать

23

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10x20-A3L

Заказать

24

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10

Заказать

25

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

26

Защитое кольцо

9F850-64A000003A0

Заказать

27

Rear work lamp

9F550-64A270000A0

Заказать

27.1

Rear work lamp casing

9F550-64A270010A0

Заказать

27.2

Bulb of rear work lamp

9F550-64A270001A0

Заказать

28

Installation bracket of right rear work lamp

9F550-64A310000A0

Заказать

29

Защитое кольцо

9F853-63A000001A0

Заказать

30

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 16-8.8-A2L

Заказать

31

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8

Заказать

32

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

33

Installation bracket of left rear work lamp

9F550-64A300000A0

Заказать

 

ПРОТИВОВЕС

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Rear balance iron

9F653-15A010000A1

Заказать

2

Foot pedal

9F850-15A030000A0

Заказать

3

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M16 x 35-8.8-A3L

Заказать

4

Шайба

GBT97.1-16-A0P

Заказать

5

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-16-A0P

Заказать

6

Guard board of fuel tank

9F653-15A010200A0

Заказать

7

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 50-8.8-A3L

Заказать

8

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

9

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

10

Болт с шестигранной головкой

9F653-15A010001A0

Заказать

11

Шайба

9F653-15A010002A0

Заказать

12

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-36-A0P

Заказать

13

Traction pin

9F850-15B020000B0

Заказать

14

Шайба

9F653-15A000001A1

Заказать

15

Plug plate

9F653-15A000002A1

Заказать

16

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 25-8.8-A3L

Заказать

17

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

18

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

19

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 20-8.8-A3L

Заказать

20

Protective rubber strip

9D650-15A030002A0

Заказать

21

Plug

9F653-15A000003A1

Заказать

22

Шайба

GBT97.1-6-A0P

Заказать

23

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M6x 12-8.8-A2L

Заказать

24

Крышка левого бака

9F653-15A010200A1

Заказать

25

Крышка правого бака

9F653-15A010300A1

Заказать

 

СИСТЕМА ГИДРАВЛИЧЕСКОГО РАДИАТОРА

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Oil inlet lube of oil radiator

9F850-57A020000B0

Заказать

2

Зажим трубки

QLWZG102-00635

Заказать

3

Buffer sleeve

QLWZG101-00635

Заказать

4

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 25-8.8-A3L

Заказать

5

Шайба

GBT97.1-10-A0P

Заказать

6

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M10-8-A3L

Заказать

7

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

8

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

9

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

10

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

11

Plate

9F850-57A000002A0

Заказать

12

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 20-8.8-A3L

Заказать

13

Plate

9F850-57A000003A0

Заказать

14

Split flange

QLWZG090-020381

Заказать

15

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

16

Уплотнительное кольцо

ISO3601-37.69x 3.53-70

Заказать

17

Oil outlet tube of oil radiator

9F850-57A030000B0

Заказать

18

Buffer sleeve

QLWZG 101-00740

Заказать

19

Зажим трубки

QLWZG 102-00740

Заказать

 

СИСТЕМА КОНТРОЛЯ ТОРМОЗА

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Зажим трубки

9F850-37A000004A0

Заказать

2

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M6 x 30-8.8-A2L

Заказать

3

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-6-A0P

Заказать

4

Boosterpump support

9F850-36A090000A0

Заказать

5

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M12 x 25-8.8-A3L

Заказать

6

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-12-A0P

Заказать

7

Шайба

GBT97.1-12-A0P

Заказать

8

Предохранительный клапан

9F850-36A030000A0

Заказать

9

Воздушный резервуар

9F653-36A010000A0

Заказать

10

Plane seal polyurethane hose assembly

QLWZG070.3-0061950

Заказать

11

Outlet pipe of air reservoir

9F650-36A010000B0

Заказать

12

Foot brake valve

9F850-36A020000A0

Заказать

13

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 30-8.8-A2L

Заказать

14

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

15

Boosterpump support

9F850-36A000002A0

Заказать

16

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M14 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

17

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-14-A0P

Заказать

18

Шайба

GBT97.1-14-A0P

Заказать

19

Air boosterнасос

9F653-36A020000A0

Заказать

20

Adjusting joint

9F850-36A100000A0

Заказать

21

O-seal rubber ring for hydropneumatic

GBT3452.l-13.2xl.80G

Заказать

22

Brake tube of front boosterнасос

9F650-36A030000A0

Заказать

23

Adjusting joint

9F653-36A040000A0

Заказать

24

Manometric joint

9F653-36A130000A0

Заказать

25

Plane seal polyurelhane hose assembly

QLWZG070.3-0062550

Заказать

26

Сливной краник

9F850-36A040000A0

Заказать

27

Plug

9F650-36A000001A0

Заказать

28

Brake tube of rear boosterpump

9F650-36A020000A0

Заказать

29

Adjustable tee

9F850-36A110000A0

Заказать

30

Transition joint

9F850-36A000001A0

Заказать

31

Зажим трубки 

9F850-36A130000A0

Заказать

32

Adjustable tee

9F850-36A120000А0

Заказать

33

Adjusting joint

9F653-36A090000A0

Заказать

34

Зажим трубки

9F653-36A120000A0

Заказать

35

Зажим трубки

9F653-36A100000A0

Заказать

36

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

37

Polyurethane spiral sheath

9F850-59A000001A0

Заказать

 

ТОПЛИВНЫЙ БАК

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M20 x 60-10.9-A9L

Заказать

2

Шайба

GBT97.1-20-A0P

Заказать

3

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-20-A0P

Заказать

4

Hexagonal nut style 1

GBT6170-M20-A9L

Заказать

5

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M20 x 55-8.8-A9L

Заказать

6

Воздушный фильтр

9F850-58A040000A0

Заказать

7

Lock plate

9D650-08A000001A0

Заказать

8

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 20-8.8-A2L

Заказать

9

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-8-A0P

Заказать

10

Шайба

GBT97.1-5-A0P

Заказать

11

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-5-A0P

Заказать

12

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M5 x 16-8.8-A2L

Заказать

13

Pin shaft

9D650-08A000002AO '

Заказать

14

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M10 x 25-8.8-A3L

Заказать

15

Пружинная шайба

GBT93-10-A0P

Заказать

16

Flange cover

9F850-08A000001A0

Заказать

17

O-seal rubber ring for hydropne

GBT3452.l-145x3.55G

Заказать

18

Respirator system

9D650-08A02000QA0

Заказать

19

Fuel tank body

9F650-08A010000A0

Заказать

20

Oil drain plug

9F850-08A040000A0

Заказать

21

Oil suction components of fuel

9F850-08A030000A0

Заказать

22

Эластичный зажим

GBT894.1-10

Заказать

23

Шайба

GBT97.1-8-A0P

Заказать

24

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M8 x 30-8.8-A3L

Заказать

25

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M8-A2L

Заказать

26

Manometric plug M14 x 1.5ED

9F850-54A170000А0

Заказать

 

УГОЛЬНЫЙ КОВШ В СБОРЕ

 

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Bucket welding assembly

9F850-73E010000А0

Заказать

2

Limit board

9F850-73A000005A0

Заказать

3

Limit board

9F850-73A000006A0

Заказать

4

Limit board

9F850-73A000007A0

Заказать

5

Limit block

9F850-73E000002A0

Заказать

6

Auxiliary blade

9F850-73E000001A1

Заказать

7

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M24 x 60-8.8-A4L

Заказать

8

Шестигранная гайка I

GBT6170-M24-A4L

Заказать

9

Bucket caution sign

9F550-73C000004A0

Заказать

10

Mushroom head break mandrel blind rivet

GBT12618-4x10

Заказать

 

 

УСТАНОВКА ДВИГАТЕЛЯ

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Diesel engine and its accessories

9F850-01A010000B0

Заказать

2

Поглотитель ударов

9F850-01A020000A0

Заказать

3

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5785-M20 x 1.5 x 130-10.9-A2L

Заказать

4

Шайба

GBT97.1-20-300HV-A0P

Заказать

5

Inlays nonmetallic hexagonal locking nut, style I

GBT889.2-M20 x 1.5-A9L

Заказать

6

Большая шайба

9F550-01A000001A0

Заказать

7

Water inlet pipe

9F850-01A000002A0

Заказать

 

УСТАНОВКА РАДИАТОРА

1

Наименование

Каталожный номер

Заказать

1

Водяной радиатор в сборе 

9F850-02B010000C0

Заказать

2

Радиатор трансмиссионного масла

9F850-02B030000B0

Заказать

3

Радиатор гидравлического масла в сборе

9F850-02A020000C0

Заказать

4

Болт с шестигранной головкой

GBT5783-M14 x 35-A3L

Заказать

5

Шайба

GBT93-14-A0P

Заказать

6

Шайба

GBT97.1-14-A0P

Заказать

 

 

Перейти на мобильную версию сайта
Да, перейти Остаться на основной версии