+7(929)477-60-27
+7(924)442-16-54
kit-import@mail.ru
skype КитИмпорт

Запчасти для автогрейдера Changlin PY190H

Запчасти для автогрейдера Changlin PY190H
Запчасти для автогрейдера Changlin PY190H

 

Чтобы найти нужную Вам запчасть, нажмите Ctrl и F и в появившемся окне введите каталожный номер или название запчасти

 

 Каталог запчастей для автогрейдера CHANGLIN PY190H

1

Bolt M16x65-10.9-ZnD

B-G057830-00083

2

Nut M16-ZnD

B-G061700-00014

3

Cushion

190C.1E-12

4

Cushion

190C.1E-9

5

Plate

190C.1E-3

6

Spacer

190C.1E-11

7

Plate

190C.1E-10

8

Washer 16

B-Q020490-00007

9

Bolt M16x115-10.9-ZnD

B-G057820-00072

10

Hose

190H.1.5

11

Hose

Z50H.1A-10

12

Hose

190H.1-16

13

Clamp d70

B-J088700-00018

14

Radiator Ass'y

W-08-00069

15

Pad

190H.1-1

16

Cover

190H.1.4.1

17

Cushion

190H.1.4-1

18

Pad

190H.1.4-2

19

Pad

190H.1.4-3

20

Cushion

190H.1-17

21

Plate

190H.1-15

22

Bolt M6x40-ZnD

B-G057830-00186

23

Washer 6

B-Q020490-00021

24

Flange

190H.1-11

25

Flange

190H.1-12

26

Fan 4735-42599-YS-710

W-02-00123

27

Washer 10

B-G000930-00001

28

Washer 10-ZnD

B-G00097B-00002

29

Bolt M10x40-ZnD

B-G057830-00015

30

Bolt M12x50-ZnD

B-G057830-00045

31

Washer 12

B-G000930-00003

32

Washer 12-ZnD

B-G00097B-00004

33

Nut M12-ZnD

B-G061700-00007

34

Bolt M12x55-ZnD

B-G057830-00047

35

Bracket

190H.1.6

36

Bracket

190H.1.7

37

Bolt M14x55-ZnD

B-G057820-00064

38

Nut M14-ZnD

B-G061700-00010

39

Washer 14

B-Q020490-00005

40

Plate

190H.1-14

41

Washer 5-ZnD

B-G00097B-00019

42

Bolt M5x12-ZnD

B-G057830-00124

43

Plate

190H.1-13

44

Plate

190H.1-9

45

Bolt M14x30-ZnD

B-G057830-00053

46

Bolt M12x35-ZnD

B-G057830-00037

47

Washer 12

B-Q020490-00003

48

Radiator Ass' y CL-LS

W-08-00080

49

Hose Ø10x1000

190H.1-8

50

Clamp d16

B-J088700-00007

51

Hose Ø25x1300

190H.1-10

52

Clamp d40

B-J088700-00015

53

Plate

190H.1-3

54

Bolt M14x45-ZnD

B-G057830-00062

55

Bolt M14x35-ZnD

B-G057830-00057

56

Hose

190H.1-4

57

Hose

190H.1-5

58

Bracket

Z50H.1A.1

59

Bracket

Z50H.1A.2

60

Bolt M10x25-ZnD

B-G057830-00006

61

Pad

Z50H.1A-4

62

Nut M10-ZnD

B-G061700-00003

63

Noise suppresser XH.G74X.W

W-02-00064

64

Hose

Z50H.1A-11

65

Pipe

190H.1.8

66

Clamp

Z50H.1A-5

67

Air cleaner 1109B34A-010

W-02-00044

68

Bracket

Z50H.1A.5

69

Hose

Z50H.1A-15

70

Hose

Z50H.1A.10

71

Clamp 115

W-02-00130

72

Bracket

Z50H.1A.6

73

Bolt M12x25-ZnD

B-G057830-00030

74

Joint

Z50H.1A-16

75

Hose

W-02-00038

76

Bolt M14x1.5x32

B-J009990-00001

77

Washer 14

B-J010020-00003

78

Support

190H.1-18

79

Engine 6CTAA8.3-C185

W-02-00122

80

Hose Ø8x1700

190H.1-7

81

Joint

190C.1A.5

82

Hose

190H.1-6

83

Bolt

Z50B.14.21-5

84

Lens

Z30.14A.8.7-2

85

O-Ring 51x3.5

B-Q020710-00076

86

Plate

Z30.14A.8.7-3

87

Tank

190H.1.3.1

88

Strainer XNL-250X10-820

W-15-00224

89

Washer 10ZnD

B-G00097B-00002

90

Bolt M10x30ZnD

B-G057830-00010

91

Cap,Hydraulic

B-Q020070-00001

92

Strainer B140

B-Q020100-00001

93

Bolt M10x20ZnD

B-Q057830-00003

94

Washer 10

B-Q020490-00001

95

Filler

190C.1D.1.2

96

Packing

190C.1D.1-1

97

Cover

190C.1E.1-3

98

Washer

190C.1E.1-2

99

Bolt M16x25ZnD

B-G057830-00066

100

Washer 16

B-G00097B-00008

101

Cap,Fuel AM120x3

B-Q020060-00001

102

Strainer A84

B-Q020090-00001

103

Hose

W-02-00140

104

Hose Ф8Х1700

190H.1-7

105

Bolt M16x40ZnD

B-Q057830-00073

106

Washer 16ZnD

B-Q020490-00007

107

Battery 115E41R

W-06-00148

108

Bracket

165H.18A.2

109

Bolt M10X25ZnD

B-G057830-00006

110

U-Bolt

190C.18-3

111

Holder

165H.18A.1

112

Nut M10ZnD

B-G061700-00003

113

Switchs K931/PY220C-5

W-11-00062

114

Gauge E.C. DL-3

W-06-00021

115

Lamp C.P. YT-202C/P

W-06-00016

116

Gauge W.T. DW-2CA

W-06-00071

117

Latex Circle

190C.18.21-2

118

Panel Control

220C.18-1

119

Gauge Service 52

W-06-00348

120

Switchs JK931/PY220C-5

W-11-00062

121

Gauge, O.T DW-2CB/P

W-06-00091

122

Gauge, E.P DY-2CA

W-06-00043

123

Screw M6X12ZnD

B-G008180-00027

124

Washer 6ZnD

B-G00097B-00021

125

Switch, Key JK406C-1

W-11-00073

126

Relay JD2914J

W-06-00047

127

RELAY JD1914J

W-06-00047

128

Wire Ass'y

190C.18E.6

129

Fuse Box BX308

W-06-00008

130

Fuse 20A

W-06-00004

131

Box, Control

190C.16E.3.1

132

Board

190C.16E.3-1

133

Bolt M6X16ZnD

B-G057830-00130

134

Board

190C.16.3-1

135

Wire Assy

220C.18.2

136

Wiper ZD2330C/P

W-09-00042

137

Lamp N21-4

W-05-00002

138

Bolt M8X16 ZnD

B-G057830-00130

139

Washer 8 ZnD

B-G00097B-00023

140

Washer 8

B-G000930-00017

141

Fan 756720C

W-09-00001

142

Lamp 201

W-05-00009

143

CD Radio YX-24

W-06-00147

144

Wire Ass'Y

190C.18E.3

145

Bolt M10X16ZnD

B-G057830-00001

146

Switch,H.P

W-11-00010

147

Wire

190C.18.13

148

Wire

190C.18.14

149

Bracket,Viewfinder

190C.18D.3

150

Viewfinder

W-09-00023

151

Lamp,Head 32BC0074

W-05-00043

152

Bracket,Right

190C.18D.1

153

Bracket,Left

190C.18D.2

154

Wire Ass'Y

190C.18.12

155

Horn DL229G

W-06-00053

156

Bolt M8X12ZnD

B-G057830-00135

157

Clip

Z30.18-13

158

Screw M6X8ZnD

B-G008180-00032

159

Relay JSG252C

W-06-00061

160

Wire Ass'Y

190C.18E.2

161

Wire Ass'Y

190C.18.2

162

Knife switch JK861

W-11-00044

163

Washer 8ZnD

B-G00097B-00023

164

Nut M8ZnD

B-G061720-00017

165

Board,Earthing

Z30.18-8

166

Bolt M8X40ZnD

B-G057830-00148

167

Relay JN3A-24V

W-06-00048

168

Wire Ass'Y

190C.18.8

169

Cover 28

B-Q020040-00002

170

Wire

190C.18.6

171

Wire

190C.18.7

172

Wire

190C.18.9

173

Cover 10

B-Q020040-00001

174

Sensor

W-06-00045

175

Sensor

W-06-00079

176

Switch MZJ-100A/006

W-06-00310

177

HOOP

Z30.18-9

178

SWITCH JK802A

W-11-00047

179

REAR GROUP LAMPS 32BC0073

W-05-00047

180

BRACKET RIGHT

190H.18.2

181

BUZZER GPS-86T20B-1M

W-06-00163

182

BOLT M5X12ZnD

B-G008180-00017

183

WASHER 5ZnD

B-G00097B-00019

184

WASHER 5

B-G000930-00019

185

BRACKET LEFT

190H.18.1

186

WIRE ASS'Y

190H.18.3

187

Bulb 13336, 70W

W-05-00039

188

Bracket

190C.18.3

189

Bolt M14X30 ZnD

B-G057830-00053

190

Washer 14 Znd

B-G00097B-00006

191

Bolt M12X1.25X55-10.9

B-G057850-00007

192

Drive shaft

190H.7.1

193

Crease Fitting M10x1

B-J07940A-00001

194

O-Ring 80X5.7

B-Q020710-00100

195

Cross Shaft Fork

T160

196

Sleeve

ZL50-05200-01

197

Spline Shaft Fork

190H.7-1

198

Sleeve

ZL50E.3.3-2

199

Dust

85Z.01.4-12

200

WASHER

190C.4-4

201

BOLT M10X20ZnD

B-G057830-00003

202

O-RING 32X3.1

B-Q020710-00050

203

TUBE 25-2150

190H.4.1

204

TUBE 25-2430

190H.4.2

205

DISC

190H.4-1

206

BOLT M10X35-10.9ZnD

B-G057830-00011

207

PLATE

Z30.2D.1-16

208

PAG

Z30.2D.1-17

209

BOLT M12X30-10.9ZnD

B-G057830-00033

210

BOLT M8X16ZnD

B-G057830-00137

211

DISC

190C.4-1A

212

6WG180

W-03-00082

213

JOINT

190C.4-5

214

WASHER 30

B-J010020-00010

215

TUBE

190C.4.1

216

PLUG M10X1

B-J010000-00001

217

WASHER 10

B-J010020-00001

218

BOLT M8X30ZnD

B-G057830-00146

219

WASHER 8

B-G00097B-00022

220

TUBE

190C.4.5

221

PAG

190C.4-6

222

BOLT M20X80Zn

B-G057830-00104

223

NUT 20

B-G061720-00008

224

SUPPORT

190C.4.4

225

BOLT M20X50Zn

B-G057830-00097

226

WASHER 20

B-G000930-00008

227

WASHER 20

B-G00097B-00009

228

TUBE

Z60F.4.1.1

229

BOLT M22X140ZnD

B-G057820-00124

230

WASHER

Z30.1-10

231

SUPPORT

Z30.1.2.1

232

CUSHION

Z30.1.2-1

233

WASHER 22

B-Q020490-00013

234

NUT M22ZnD

B-G061720-00009

235

NUT M22ZnD

B-G061700-00020

236

TAB

190C.4-9

237

WASHER

190C.4-7

238

BOARD

190C.4-3

239

BOLT

190C.4-8

240

BOLT M12X35ZnD

B-G057830-00037

241

PLATE

190H.4.3A

242

NUT M12 ZnD

B-G061720-00002

243

Case

190C.8-1

244

Plate

190C.8-44

245

Gasket

190C.8-43

246

Bolt M12X35 ZnD

B-G057830-00037

247

Side Case

190C.8-12

248

Bushing

190C.8-21

249

O-Ring 314.4X5.7

B-Q020520-00005

250

Bolt M16X60 ZnD

B-G057820-00083

251

Flange

190C.8-20

252

Pocket

190C.8.5

253

O-Ring 354.4X5.7

B-Q020520-00006

254

O-Ring 369.4X5.7

B-Q020520-00007

255

Washer

190C.8-37

256

Upper Cage

190C.8-5

257

Lower Cage

190C.8-7

258

Pin B8X20

B-G001190-00024

259

Plate

190C.8-42

260

Plate

190C.8-41

261

Bolt M8X25 ZnD

B-G057830-00143

262

Washer 8

B-Q020490-00023

263

Seal

190C.8-6

264

Bolt M12X80 ZnD

B-G057820-00055

265

Bolt

190C.8-9

266

Nut M12 ZnD

B-G061700-00007

267

Bolt

190C.8-38

268

Bolt M16X65 ZnD

B-G057820-00086

269

Cover

190C.8.1

270

Plug BM24X1.5

B-Q020350-00003

271

Magnetic Plug

190C.8.3

272

O-Ring 20.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00005

273

Tube

190C.8.2

274

O-Ring 50X3.5

B-Q020710-00073

275

Tube

190C.8.4

276

Breather

Z30.4.16

277

Gasket

190C.8-2

278

Pin B12X28

B-G001190-00022

279

Cage

190C.8-27

280

Bearing 32315

B-G002970-00027

281

Bearing 30312

B-G002970-00007

282

O-Ring

190C.8-34

283

Shim

190C.8-24

284

Shim

190C.8-25

285

Shim

190C.8-26

286

Bolt M12x45-10.9

B-G057830-00042

287

Cover

190C.8-8

288

Bearing AE3842A1

W-15-00137

289

O-Ring 144.4x3.1

B-Q020520-00004

290

Bolt M12x40ZnD

B-G057830-00041

291

Coupling

190C.8-33

292

Holder

190C.8-32

293

O-Ring 60x5.7

B-Q020710-00083

294

Shim

190C.8-28

295

Shim

190C.8-29

296

Shim

190C.8-30

297

Shim

190C.8-31

298

Bolt M16x80-10.9

B-G057820-00090

299

Bevel Pinion

190C.8-3

300

Crown Wheel

190C.8-4

301

Case

190C.8A-2

302

Pin B14x35

B-G001190-00023

303

Bolt M14x35-10.9

B-G057830-00055

304

Retainer

190C.8-35

305

Retainer

190C.8-16

306

Bearing 32024

B-G002970-00017

307

Bearing 32022

B-G002970-00016

308

O-Ring

190C.8-36

309

Shim

190C.8-13

310

Shim

190C.8-14

311

Shim

190C.8-15

312

Shim

190C.8-17

313

Shim

190C.8-18

314

Shim

190C.8-19

315

Bolt M16x50-10.9

B-G057830-00078

316

Seal FB80x105x10

B-G09877A-00043

317

Half Case

190C.8A-3

318

Bolt M14x90-10.9

B-G057820-00068

319

Differential NOSPIN

190C.8A.1

320

Side Gear

71965

321

Retainer

67207

322

Spring

67204

323

Clutch, H.O.R. Assy

67483

324

Spider, C'Cam Assy

71966

325

Short Shaft

190C.8C-1A

326

Long Shaft

190C.8C-2A

327

Bearing NUP215E

B-G002830-00003

328

Snap Ring 130

B-Q020580-00001

329

Small Sprocket

190C.8-11

330

Spacer

190C.8-39

331

Spacer

190C.8-10

332

Holder

190C.8-46

333

Lock

190C.8-45

334

Shim

190C.8-47

335

Left Case

190C.5.5

336

Right Case

190C.5.6

337

Cover

190C.5-20

338

Gasket

190C.5-19

339

Bolt M12X30 ZnD

B-G057830-00034

340

Washer 12

B-Q020490-00004

341

Cover

190C.5.7

342

Cover

190C.5-3

343

Gasket

190C.5-4

344

Cover

190C.5.2

345

Breather

W-03-00023

346

Plug

190C.8.3

347

Gasket

190C.5-18

348

Cover

190C.5.4

349

Bolt M12X40 ZnD

B-G057830-00041

350

Gasket

190C.5-6

351

Cover

190C.5-5

352

Cylinder Ass'y, St.

190C.10E.5

353

Cylinder

190C.10E.5.3

354

Bushing GE35ES

B-G091630-00002

355

Ring, Snap 55 ZnD

B-G00893A-00008

356

Fitting Grease 90° M10X1

B-J07940B-00004

357

Head, Cylinder

190C.10E.5-6

358

Bushing

190C.10E.5-8

359

Packing Rod

190C.10E.5-4

360

Seal, Dust

190C.10E.5-7

361

Ring, Snap

190C.10E.5-9

362

O-Ring 51X3.5

B-Q020710-00075

363

Ring, Back-Up

190C.10E.5-5

364

O-Ring 54X3.5

B-Q020710-00077

365

Rod, Piston

190C.10E.5.2

366

Fitting, Grease 60°M10X1

B-J07940B-00003

367

Piston

190C.10E.5-3

368

Ring, Wear

190C.10E.5-2

369

Ring, Piston

190C.10E.5.1

370

Nut

190C.10E.5-1

371

Plug AR1/8

B-Q020360-00002

372

Cylinder Assy, Ln

190C.19A.25

373

Cylinder

190C.19A.25.1

374

Bushing

190C.19A.25-6

375

Seal Dust

190C.19A.25.3

376

Fitting Grease 60° M10X1

B-J07940B-00003

377

Head Cylinder

190C.19A.25-3

378

Bushing

190C.19A.25-9

379

Packing Rod

190C.19A.25-2

380

Seal Dust

190C.19A.25-4

381

Ring Snap

190C.19A.25-10

382

O-Ring 80X3.1

B-Q020710-00099

383

Ring Back-Up

190C.19A.25-8

384

O-Ring 85X3.1

B-Q020710-00101

385

Rod Piston

190C.19A.25.2

386

Bushing

190C.19A.25-5

387

Seal Dust

190C.19A.23.3

388

Piston

190C.19A.25-1

389

Ring Wear

190C.19A.25-7

390

Ring Piston

190C.19A.22.1

391

Nut

190C.19A.22-1

392

Cylinder Ass'y, At. L.H

190C.19A.23

393

Cylinder Ass'y, At. R.H

190C.19A.24

394

Cylinder LH

190C.19A.24.1

395

Cylinder RH

190C.19A.23.2

396

Bushing

190C.19A.23-4

397

Seal, Dust

190C.19A.23.3

398

Head, Cylinder

190C.19A.23-3

399

Bushing

190C.19A.22-10

400

Packing, Rod

190C.19A.22.4

401

Seal, Dust

190C.19A.22-3

402

Ring, Snap

190C.19A.22-11

403

O-Ring 90X3.1

B-Q020710-00103

404

Ring, Back-Up

190C.19A.23-6

405

O-Ring 95X3.1

B-Q020710-00106

406

Rod, Piston

190C.19A.23.1

407

Piston

190C.19A.23-2

408

Ring, Wear

190C.19A.23-5

409

Ring, Piston

190C.19A.23.4

410

Nut, Nylon

190C.19A.23-1

411

O-Ring 36X3.5

B-Q020710-00057

412

Tube

190C.10.1

413

Plug A R1/8

B-Q020360-00002

414

Bolt M8X25-10.9-ZnD

B-G057830-00142

415

Hose 16-1800

B-Q020280-00011

416

Hose 16-1800

B-Q020310-00001

417

Elbow

190C.10.3

418

Elbow

190C.10.2

419

O-Ring

190C.10-1

420

Tube

190C.10E-1

421

Clip C25X41

B-Q020050-00012

422

Elbow

190C.10E.11

423

Elbow

190C.10E.12

424

Elbow

190C.10E.15

425

Elbow

190C.10E.16

426

O-Ring

190C.10E-3

427

Hose 10-1700

B-Q020300-00003

428

Tube

190C.10E.2

429

Tube

190C.10E.1

430

Nipple

190C.10E-2

431

Hose

190C.10E.4

432

Hose

190C.10E.3

433

Tube

190C.10E.7

434

Tube

190C.10E.6

435

Hose 10-500

B-Q020300-00004

436

Hose 10-600

B-Q020300-00005

437

Elbow

190C.10E.14

438

Tee

190C.10E.8

439

O-Ring 16.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00002

440

Clip

190C.19A-7

441

Bolt M10X45 ZnD

B-G057820-00012

442

Clip

190C.10E.9

443

Clip

190C.10E.10

444

Bolt M8X40

B-G057820-00161

445

Orbit BZZ1-E160B

W-19-00014

446

Vavle Ass'y (3/4UNF)/FKA-153D22

W-07-00078

447

Axle, Front

190C.6.5

448

Bushing

190C.6-26

449

Seal, Dust

190C.6.6

450

Shaft

190C.6-23

451

Fitting, Grease M10X1

B-J07940A-00001

452

Screw

190C.6-28

453

Bolt M16X1.5X135-ZnD

B-G00031C-00002

454

Nut M16X1.5-ZnD

B-Q020440-00002

455

Gasket 16

B-J009820-00003

456

Pin, Cotter 4X36-ZnD

B-G000910-00043

457

Plug

190C.6-27

458

Holder

190C.6-13

459

Bushing

190C.6-34

460

Seal, Dust

190C.6.2

461

Pin

190C.6-33

462

Washer

190C.6-21

463

Nut E30X1.5-ZnD

B-QO20440-00004

464

Pin, Cotter 6.3X50-ZnD

B-G000910-00057

465

Bolt

190C.6-15

466

Rod, Leaning

190C.6.1

467

Bushing

190C.6-22

468

Seal, Dust

190C.6.3

469

Fitting, Grease 45° M10X1

B-J07940B-00001

470

Collar

190C.6-25

471

Spacer

190C.6-30

472

Collar

190C.6-29

473

Pin, L.H

190C.6-24

474

Pin, R.H

190C.6-32

475

Holder

190C.6-31

476

Bolt M20X45-10.9-ZnD

B-G057830-00095

477

Washer 20

B-Q020490-00011

478

Washer 30

B-Q020490-00019

479

Nut M30X1.5-ZnD

B-Q020440-00004

480

Pin, Cotter 6.3X45

B-G000910-00054

481

Pin

190C.6-35

482

Bolt

190C.6-36

483

Washer, Spring 12

B-Q020490-00003

484

Housing, L.H

190C.6-14

485

Housing, R.H

190C.6-12

486

Bushing

190C.6-17

487

Seal Dust

190C.6.2

488

Shaft Hub

190C.6-5

489

Seal Oil FB145X175X13

B-G09877A-00048

490

Spacer

190C.6-4

491

O-Ring 84X3.1-1

B-Q020520-00003

492

Bearing 32217

B-G002970-00022

493

Bearing 32216

B-G002970-00021

494

Holder

190C.6-2

495

Shim 0.1mm

190C.6-6

496

Shim 0.3mm

190C.6-7

497

Shim 0.5mm

190C.6-8

498

Bolt M12X30-10.9-ZnD

B-G057830-00033

499

Lock

190C.6-3

500

Cap

190C.6-9

501

O-Ring 144.4X3.1-1

B-Q020520-00004

502

Bolt M10X20-10.9-ZnD

B-G057830-00158

503

Cover

19C.6-1

504

Bearing T177

W-03-00042

505

Spacer

190C.6-10

506

Pin

190C.6-11

507

Bolt M12X1.5X100-ZnD

B-G000031C-00003

508

Nut M12X1.5-ZnD

B-Q020440-00001

509

Pin, Cotter 3.2X22-ZnD

B-G000910-00029

510

Plug BR1/8

B-Q020360-00004

511

Plug

190C.6-16

512

Fitting,Grease M10X1

B-J07940A-00001

513

Bolt M22X50-10.9-ZnD

B-G057830-00106

514

Washer 22ZnD

B-Q020490-00014

515

Stud M22X50-10.9-ZnD

B-G008980-00001

516

Spacer

190C.6-43

517

Boot

190C.6.8

518

Pin

190C.6-50

519

Stud, Ball

190C.6-44

520

Bolt M16X35-ZnD

B-G057830-00070

521

Plate

190C.6-41

522

Bushing Ass'y

190C.6.7

523

Ring, Snap 62

B-G00893A-00010

524

Boot

190C.6-39

525

Ring, Snap

190C.6-38

526

Ring, Snap

190C.6-40

527

Stud, Ball

190C.6-37

528

Rod, Tie

190C.6.4

529

Nut, L.H.Thread

190C.6-20

530

Joint

190C.6-19

531

Nut M39X1.5-ZnD

B-G061730-00015

532

Rod,End

190C.6-18

533

Fitting, Grease 90° M10X1

B-J07940B-00004

534

Rim, Wheel

190C.3A.1.1

535

Tire 17.5-25-12PR L-3

W-14-00007

536

Ring, Side

190C.3A.1-1

537

Ring, Lock

190C.3A.1-2

538

Wheel Brake Ass' Y

190C.9.13

539

Bolt

190C.9-17

540

Washer

190C.9-18

541

Bolt

190C.9-19

542

Washer 10 ZnD

B-Q020490-00002

543

Bracket

190C.1.2.3

544

Facing

190C.1.2-4

545

Lever

190C.1.2.5

546

Pin, Spring 4X16

B-G008790-00006

547

Disc

190C.1.2-2

548

Spring

W-10-00001

549

Knob

190C.1.2.4

550

Bolt

190C.1.2-10

551

Nut M8 ZnD

B-G061700-00036

552

Bolt M12X20 ZnD

B-G057830-00028

553

Yoke

190C.1.2-11

554

Pin B8X22 ZnD

B-G008820-00040

555

Pin, Snap

190C.15A-17

556

Nut M8 ZnD

B-G061720-00017

557

Rod

190C.1.2.11

558

Nut, L.H. Thread M8-L ZnD

B-G061700-00037

559

Yoke, L.H. Thread

190C.15A-8

560

Disc

190C.1.2-3

561

Washer 12 ZnD

B-G008480-00002

562

Bolt M8X20 ZnD

B-G057830-00139

563

Washer 8

B-Q020490-00024

564

Cover

190C.1.2-5

565

Seat

190C.1.2-6

566

Lever

190C.1.2.6

567

Pedal

190C.1.2.7

568

Bolt M12x30ZnD

B-G057830-00034

569

Bushing SF-1 1615

W-12-00024

570

Washer 16 ZnD

B-G008480-00006

571

Ring Snap 16

B-G00894A-00007

572

Rod

190C.1.2.12

573

Yoke L.H.Thread

190C.15A-8

574

Nut L.H.Thread M8-L ZnD

B-G061700-00037

575

Pin Snap

190C.15A-17

576

Lever

190C.1.2.8

577

Bolt M12x55ZnD

B-G057830-00047

578

Shaft

190C.1.2.10

579

Bushing SF-1 1620

W-12-00025

580

Lever

190C.1.2.9

581

Cable

220C.1.2.1

582

Yoke

190C.1.2-7

583

Nut M6 ZnD

B-G061700-00034

584

Yoke

190C.1.2-12

585

Pin B6x20 ZnD

B-G008820-00034

586

Washer 6 ZnD

B-G008480-00009

587

Pin Snap 2x18 ZnD

B-G000910-00019

588

Spring

190C.1.2-1

589

Bolt M10x25 ZnD

B-G057830-00006

590

Bracket

190H.1-18

591

Washer 10 ZnD

B-G00097B-00021

592

Grommet 16

B-Q020030-00002

593

Bolt M8x20ZnD

B-G057830-00139

594

Washer

190C.1.2-9

595

Washer

190C.1.2-8

596

Knob

190H.1.1-1

597

Washer 6 ZnD

B-G00097B-00021

598

Washer 6

B-G000930-00015

599

Bolt M6x25ZnD

B-G057830-00132

600

Level

190C.11E.3.1

601

York

190C.11E.3.3

602

Pin B10X35 N

B-G008820-00049

603

Washer 10

B-G008480-00001

604

Pin 3X15

B-G000910-00024

605

Bracket

190C.11E.3-3

606

Pin B12X35

B-G008820-00020

607

Washer 12

B-G008480-00001

608

Pin 3.2X20

B-G000910-00024

609

Washer 8

B-G00097B-00023

610

Bolt M8X25 ZnD

B-G057810-00055

611

Washer 12

B-G020490-00024

612

Washer

190C.11.4

613

Bracket

190C.11.2

614

Bolt M20X40 ZnD

B-G057830-00094

615

Washer 20

B-G020490-00012

616

York

190C.11.3

617

Pin B12X28 ZnD

B-G008820-00019

618

Pin 4X20 ZnD

B-G000910-00024

619

Spring

190C.11E-1

620

Bracket

190C.11.1

621

Support

190C.11E.1

622

Cover

190C.11E.2

623

Plate

190C.11E.1-2

624

Wheel Steering

W-19-00001

625

Washer 16

B-G000950-00007

626

Nut M16X1.5 ZnD

B-G061710-00010

627

Ring

Z30E.10.13-2

628

Screw M3X4

B-G000670-00001

629

Spacer

Z30.10.2-3

630

Bearing 104

B-G002760-00003

631

Seat

190C.10E.13.1

632

Shaft

190C.10E.13-1

633

Sleeve

190C.10E.13-2

634

Lever

190C.9.6A

635

Pedal

190C.9-21

636

Bolt M10X35 ZnD

B-G057830-00012

637

Bolt M12X50 ZnD

B-G057830-00045

638

Nut M12ZnD

B-G061700-00007

639

Bracket

190C.9.7A

640

Bolt M12X25 ZnD

B-G057830-00030

641

Washer 12 ZnD

B-Q020490-00004

642

Sleeve SF-1 1215

W-12-00047

643

Seal

190C.9.8

644

Pin

190C.9-11

645

Pin Cotter 6.3X50 ZnD

B-G000910-00057

646

York

190C.9-24

647

Nut M14X1.5-L ZnD

B-G061730-00006

648

Pin B14X40 ZnD

B-G008820-00022

649

Washer 14 ZnD

B-G008480-00004

650

Pin Cotter 4X28 ZnD

B-G000910-00041

651

Nut

190C.9-2

652

Nut

190C.9-3

653

Spring

190C.9-23

654

Bolt

190C.9-22

655

Nut M10 ZnD

B-G061700-00003

656

Bracket

190C.9.3

657

Bolt M8X12 ZnD

B-G057830-00030

658

Washing 8 ZnD

B-Q020490-00004

659

Screw M5X30 ZnD

B-G008180-00023

660

Nut M5 ZnD

B-G061700-00032

661

Washer 5

B-G000930-00014

662

Tub ФК500

190C.9-9

663

Clamp d20

B-G008870-00010

664

Joint

190C.9.5

665

Brake Lamp Switch 08071-10000

W-11-00053

666

Bolt

190C.9-1

667

Joint

190C.9-8

668

Roll Booster 02-460-622

W-18-00035

669

Reservoir Ass'y CL60

W-18-00036

670

Washer

190C.9-14A

671

Cover

190C.9-15A

672

Joint

190C.9-6

673

Washer

190C.9-10

674

Joint 41-1000

B-Q020750-00078

675

Lamp B14X35C

B-Q020050-00078

676

Joint

190C.9-7

677

Washer

190C.9-20

678

Brake Ass'Y

190C.9.13

679

Pipe

190C.9.1

680

Clamp

190C.9-13

681

Bolt M10X16 ZnD

B-G057830-00001

682

Joint 41-280

B-Q020750-00079

683

Joint

190C.9.13

684

Bolt M8X16 ZnD

B-G057830-00137

685

Washer 8 ZnD

B-Q020490-00024

686

Oil Pipe

190C.9.9

687

Clamp

190C.9-16

688

Support

190C.9-12

689

Washer 12 ZnD

B-Q020490-00002

690

Oil Pipe

190C.9.1

691

Post

190C.15E.1.1

692

Bushing SF-1 2020

W-12-00026

693

Cover

190C.15E.1-2

694

Screw M8X25 ZnD

B-G008180-00035

695

Washer 8

B-G008480-00012

696

Bracket

190C.15A.6

697

Shim, 0.2mm

190C.15A-14

698

Shaft

190C.15A.12

699

Nut M18X1.5 ZnD

B-G008890-00008

700

Bracket

190C.15A.7

701

Pin

190C.15A-6

702

Spring

190C.15A-7

703

Bracket

190C.15A.11

704

Lever

190C.15A.8

705

Bushing SF-1 1215

W-12-00044

706

Ring, Snap 12

B-G00894A-00003

707

Pin B6X18

B-G008820-00032

708

Washer 6 ZnD

B-G008480-00010

709

Pin, Cotter

190C.15A-16

710

Bracket

190C.15A.10

711

Pedal

190C.15A.9

712

End, Rod SIBK8S/QB

B-Q020500-00004

713

End, Rod SABK8S/QB

B-Q020500-00002

714

Spacer 8 ZnD

B-G008480-00012

715

Bolt M8X30 ZnD

B-G057830-00146

716

Plate

190C.15A-9

717

Plate

190C.15A-5

718

Screw M6X12 ZnD

B-G008180-00027

719

Front Cover

190C.15E.1-3

720

Located Plate

190C.15E.1-1

721

Faceplate

190C.15E.1-4

722

Plastic Box

190C.15E.1-5

723

Screw ST6.3X16-C-H

B-G008450-00004

724

Plastic Box

190C.15E.1-6

725

LEVER

722.15.4

726

KNOB

190C.15A.5

727

MARK PLATE

190C.24E-13

728

LEVER

722.15.2

729

MARK PLATE

190C.24E-14

730

LEVER

722.15.3

731

MARK PLATE

190C.24E-9

732

COLLAR

190C.15A-15

733

WASHER

190C.15A-11

734

COLLAR

190C.15A-3

735

WASHER

190C.15A-10

736

YOKE, L.H.THREAD

190C.15A-8

737

NUT, L.H.THREAD M8-L ZnD

B-G061720-00018

738

ROD

722,15-3

739

YOKE

722,15-4

740

PIN

190C.15A-2

741

SLEEVE

190C.15A-4

742

MARK PLATE

190C.24E-28

743

LEATHER CASE

722,15-1

744

LEATHER CASE

722,15-2

745

KNOB

190C.15A.4

746

MARK PLATE

190C.24E-7

747

MARK PLATE

190C.24E-8

748

MARK PLATE

190C.24E-10

749

COLLAR

190C.15A-4

750

COLLAR

190C.15A-12

751

SCREW M8X16 ZnD

B-G008180-00034

752

YOKE, L.H .THREAD

190C.15A-8

753

NUT, L.H .THREAD M8-L ZnD

B-G061720-00018

754

Shaft

190C.28-3

755

Spring

190C.28-2

756

Yoke 8X32 ZnD

B-Q020010-00001

757

Pin B8X26 ZnD

B-G008820-00042

758

Bracket

190C.28.1

759

Shim

190C.28-5

760

Plate

190C.28-4

761

Bolt M14X45 ZnD

B-G057820-00181

762

Washer 14

B-G000930-00005

763

Cable

190C.28.2

764

Pedal

190C.28.3

765

Ping, Snap 20

B-G00894A-00009

766

Spacer

190C.15A-15

767

Clip A12X40

B-Q020050-00014

768

Bolt M10X16 ZnD

B-G057830-00

769

Bolt M10X40 ZnD

B-G057830-000

770

Band 28

B-Q020020-00001

771

Tube

190C.28-1

772

Front Frame

190C.12G.1

773

Washer

190C.12E-25

774

O-Ring Ф100Х5.7

B-Q020710-00002

775

Grease Fitting 45° M10X1

B-J07940B-00001

776

Bushing

190C.12E-23

777

O-Ring

190C.12E-20

778

Bolt

190C.12E-19

779

Nut M6

B-G008890-00010

780

Washer 6

B-G00097B-00020

781

Pin

190C.12E.6

782

Bushing

190C.12E-24

783

Bushing

190C.12E-22

784

Nut

190C.12E-21

785

Plate

190C.12E-18

786

Bolt M16X30 ZnD

B-G057830-00068

787

Connector

190C.12E-27

788

Grease Tube

190C.12E.5

789

Grease Fitting M10X1

B-J07940A-00001

790

Pin

190C.12E-17

791

Lock

190C.12E-26

792

Left Pin

190C.12E-15

793

Right Pin

190C.12E-16

794

Grease Fitting 90° M10X1

B-J07940B-00004

795

Cover

190C.12E-5

796

Bolt M10X20 ZnD

B-G057830-00003

797

Cover

190C.12E-3

798

Cover

190C.12E-3R

799

Pin

190C.12E.4

800

Weight

190C.12G-1A

801

Nut M24

B-G061700-00021

802

Washer 24

B-Q020490-00015

803

Bolt M24X150-10.9 ZnD

B-G057820-00135

804

Cover

190C.12E-6L

805

Cover

190C.12E-7

806

Cover

190C.12E-1L

807

Cover

190C.12E-4

808

Cover

190C.12E-1

809

Cover

190C.12E-7R

810

Cover

190C.12E-6

811

Cover

190C.12E-2

812

Rear Frame Assy

190H.12.2

813

Cap

190C.12E-11

814

Shim

190C.12E-13

815

Bolt M30X3X180 ZnD

B-G057850-00047

816

Hanger

190C.12E.3

817

Bolt M16X75 ZnD

B-G057820-00089

818

Nut M16

B-G061700-00011

819

Seat

190C.12E-10

820

Weight

190C.12G.3

821

Pin

Z50B.12-12

822

Safety Pin

Z50B.12.17

823

Bolt M24X120-10.9 ZnD

B-G057820-00129

824

Shim

190C.12E-14

825

Shim

190C.12E-12

826

Soft Ladder

190C.17E.9

827

Ladder

190C.17E.6

828

Bolt M10X40ZnD

B-G057830-00015

829

Plate

190C.17E.7

830

Bolt M10X25ZnD

B-G057830-00015

831

Plate

190C.17E.5

832

Plate

190C.17E.3

833

Plate

190C.17.2

834

Plate

190C.17E.8

835

Plate

190C.17E.4

836

Plate

190C.17E.2

837

Plate

190C.17.9

838

Front Engine hood

190H.17.1.1

839

Bolt M12X25ZnD

B-G057830-00030

840

L.Door

190H.17.1.4

841

Lock

W-09-00030

842

Spring

W-09-00055

843

Pin B8X40

B-G008820-00046

844

Pin 3.2x16ZnD

B-G000910-00025

845

Hinge

190C.17E.1.4

846

Aluminum foil

190H.17.1.1-13

847

R.Door

190H.17.1.3

848

L.small door

190H.17.1.4.1

849

Hinge

B-Q038740-00006

850

Back Engine hood

190H.17.1.4

851

R.small door

190H.17.1.4.2

852

Grille

190H.17.1.5

853

Frame

190C.16E.1

854

Bolt M16X1.5X100 ZnD

B-G057860-00020

855

Plate

190C.16E-4

856

Cushion

190C.16E-6

857

Washer

190C.16E-7

858

Collar

190C.16E-8

859

Cushion

190C.16E-5

860

Nut M16X1.5 ZnD

B-G061730-00007

861

Cover

190C.16E-1

862

Box

190C.16.3

863

Rubberloop

190C.16-6

864

Bootom Plate Washer

190C.16E-3

865

Cab Assy

220H.16.1

866

Cab

220C.16D.1.2

867

Backet

190C.16.2A.13

868

Seal

190C.16.2A-12

869

Link

190C.16E.2.17

870

Link, L.H

190C.16E.2.18

871

Link, R.H

190C.16E.2.19

872

Collar

190C.16E.2-18

873

Bolt

190C.16E.2-19

874

Knob

190C.16E.2.16

875

Strip, Weather

190C.16E.2-6

876

Glass

190C.16E.2-5

877

Bolt M12X55 ZnD

B-G057830-00047

878

Glass

190C.16.2A-13

879

Strip, Weather

190C.16.2A-11

880

Glass

190C.16.2A-10

881

Strip, Weather

190C.16.2A-9

882

Glass

190C.16.D.1-5

883

Strip, Weather

190C.16.2A-4

884

Glass

190C.16D.1-1

885

Strip, Weather

190C.16D.1-2

886

Glass

190C.16D.1-3

887

Strip, Weather

190C.16D.1-4

888

Panel

190C.16E.2-1

889

Plate

190C.16E.2-2

890

Lamp Support

190C.16D.1.6

891

Loop

3Y21.18-1

892

Bag

Z30.16.4E.18

893

Screw M4X16ZnD

B-G008180-00007

894

Glass

190C.16D.1-6

895

Cab Ass' Y

220H.16.1

896

Door, L.H

190C.16D.1.1

897

Door, R.H

190C.16D.1.2

898

Screw M8X12 ZnD

B-G008180-00033

899

Seal

190C.16.2A-15

900

Lock, L.H NBS502

W-09-00008

901

Plate

190C.16.2A-14

902

Screw M5X16 ZnD

B-G008190-00006

903

Lever, L.H

190C.16.2A.15

904

Lever, R.H

190C.16.2A.18

905

Screw M8X20 ZnD

B-G008190-00015

906

Bolt

190C.16E.2-9

907

Spacer

190C.16E.2-13

908

Cover,L.H

190C.16E.2-11

909

Cover,R.H

190C.16E.2-10

910

Catch, L.H

190C.16.2A.2

911

Catch, R.H

190C.16.2A.6

912

Cushion

190C.16E.2.9

913

Bolt M10X30 ZnD

B-G057830-00010

914

Washer 10 ZnD

B-Q020490-00001

915

Plate

190C.16E.2-12

916

Spring

190C.16E.2-7

917

Handle, L.H

190C.16E.2.12

918

Handle, R.H

190C.16E.2.13

919

Spacer

190C.16E.2-14

920

Pin

190C.16E.2-15

921

Pin, Cotter 1.6X12 ZnD

B-G000910-00005

922

Plate

190C.16E.2-8

923

Pin B6X16 ZnD

B-G008820-00030

924

Pin,Cotter 1.6X12 ZnD

B-G000910-00005

925

Lock,L.H

190C.16E.2.10

926

Lock,R.H

190C.16E.2.11

927

Collar

190C.16E.2-17

928

Spacer

190C.16E.2-16

929

Pin B10X45 ZnD

B-G008820-00018

930

Washer 10 ZnD

B-G00097B-00002

931

Pin,Cotter 3.2X20 ZnD

B-G000910-00027

932

Bolt M6X16 ZnD

B-G057830-00130

933

Washer 6 ZnD

B-Q020490-00021

934

Panel

190C.16.2A-1

935

Panel

190C.16.2A.-2

936

Panel

190C.16.2A-17

937

Panel

190C.16.2A-18

938

Panel

190C.16.2A.8

939

Panel

190C.16.2A.4

940

Panel

190C.16.2A.3

941

Panel

190C.16.2A.7

942

COVER (R)

722.16.5

943

WASHER 8

B-GOOO930-00017

944

COVER (L)

722.16.1

945

PLATE

190C.16-3

946

CHAIR SG4-18

W-09-00149

947

Bracket,L.H

220C.16D.1.1

948

Mirror

W-09-00022

949

Washer 8

B-G000930-00036

950

Nut M8ZnD

B-G061700-00036

951

Bracket,R.H

220C.16D.1.3

952

Bracket

190C.16E.2.7

953

Mirror

W-09-00021

954

Cover

220H.16.1.2

955

Bracket

190C.16E.2.15

956

Bolt M6X10ZnD

B-G057830-00126

957

Ashtray

190C.16E.2.14

958

Screw M4X6ZnD

B-G008190-00003

959

Case

220H.16.1.1

960

Case

190C.16E.2.8

961

Plate

190C.16.2A-19

962

Screw M5X20ZnD

B-G008180-00020

963

Valve Ass’ Y

190C.14A.11

964

Body

190C.14A.11-1

965

Spool

190C.14A.11-2

966

Spring

190C.14A.11-3

967

Plug

190C.14A.11-4

968

O-Ring 25X3.55

B-G03452A-00009

969

Valve Ass’ Y, Pilot Check

190C.19A.26

970

Body

190C.19A.21-1

971

Valve Ass’ Y

190C.19A.21.1

972

Sleeve

190C.19A.21.1-2

973

O-Ring 18X2.4

B-Q020710-00026

974

Ring, Back-Up A18X14

B-Q020780-00003

975

Valve

190C.19A.21.1-4

976

Spring

190C.19A.21.1-1

977

Plug

190C.19A.21.1-3

978

O-Ring 10.9X2.3

B-Q020510-00001

979

O-Ring 20.7X34

B-Q020510-00005

980

Valve Ass’ Y

190C.19A.26.1

981

Valve

190C.19A.26.1-1

982

Piston

190C.19A.21-3

983

Plug

190C.19A.21-2

984

Valve Assy, Pilot Check

190C.19A.21

985

Valve Assy

190C.19A.21.1

986

Valve Ass'Y Pilot Check

190C.32A.4

987

Body

190C.19A.28-3

988

Valve

190C.19A.28-6

989

Collar

190C.19A.28-5

990

Spring

190C.19A.28-7

991

Sleeve

190C.19A.28-1

992

Bolt

190C.19A.28-8

993

0-Ring 14X2.4

B-Q020710-00018

994

Ring, Back-Up A14X10

B-Q020780-00004

995

Nut

190C.19A.28-9

996

0-Ring 20.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00005

997

Plug

190C.19A.28-4

998

0-Ring 18X2.4

B-Q020710-00026

999

Ring, Back-Up 18X14

B-Q020780-00003

1000

Plug

190C.32A.4-1

1001

0-Ring 20.7X3.4

B-Q02051-00005

1002

Valve Ass' Y

190C.32A.4.1

1003

Valve

190C.32A.4.1-1

1004

0-Ring 10.9X2.3

B-Q020510-00001

1005

Cylinder Ass' Y, Drawer Shift

190C.20A.14

1006

Cylinder

190C.20A.14.1

1007

Cap

190C.19A.22-5

1008

Fitting, Grease 90°M10X1

B-J07940B-00004

1009

Seal, Dust

190C.19A.22.5

1010

Shim, 0.2 mm

190C.19A.22-6

1011

Shim, 0.5 mm

190C.19A.22-7

1012

Bolt M20X75-10.9ZnD

B-G057820-00122

1013

Nut M20 ZnD

B-G061700-00018

1014

Washer, Spring 20

B-G000930-00008

1015

Head, Cylinder

190C.20A.14-3

1016

Bushing

190C.20A.14-4

1017

Packing , Rod

190C.20A.14-1

1018

Seal, Dust

190C.20A.14-2

1019

Ring, Snap

190C.20A.14-5

1020

Ring, Back-Up

190C.19A.25-8

1021

Rod, Piston

190C.20A.14.2

1022

Fitting, Grease 90°M10X1

B-J70940B-00004

1023

Bolt M20X75 10.9ZnD

B-G057820-00122

1024

Ring, Wear

190C.19A.25-7

1025

Ring, Piston

190C.19A.22.1

1026

Nut, Nylon

190C.19A.22-1

1027

Cylinder Ass' Y, Blade Lift

190C.19A.22

1028

Cylinder

190C.19A.22.2

1029

Head, Cylinder

190C.19A.22-4

1030

Ring, Back-Up

190C.19A.22-9

1031

Rod, Piston

190C.19A.22.3

1032

Cap, Rod

190C.19A.22-5

1033

Fitting,Grease 90° M10X1

B-J07940B-00004

1034

Shim, 02 mm

190C.19A.22-6

1035

Shim, 05 mm

190C.19A.22-7

1036

Piston

190C.19A.22-2

1037

Ring, Seat

190C.19A.22-8

1038

Cylinder Ass'Y, Blade Side

190C.20A.13

1039

Cylinder

190C.20A.13.1

1040

Bushing

190C.20A.13-2

1041

Seal, Dust

190C.20A.13.3

1042

Head, Cylinder

190C.20A.13-1

1043

Rod, Piston

190C.20A.13.2

1044

Lock

190C.20A.13-3

1045

Tube

190C.19A.5

1046

Tube

190C.19A.14

1047

Elbow

190C.19A.1

1048

0-Ring

190C.14A-1

1049

Hose 10-500

B-Q020280-00006

1050

Union

190C.19A-9

1051

0-Ring 16.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00002

1052

Pilot Check Valve

190C.19A.21

1053

Bracket

190C.19A.17

1054

Bolt M8X65 ZnD

B-G057830-00166

1055

Hose 10-700

B-Q020280-00008

1056

Hose 10-800

B-Q020280-00009

1057

Tube

190C.19A.6

1058

Tube

190C.19A.13

1059

Cylinder Cylinder Ass’Y At, L.H

190C.19A.24

1060

Cylinder Cylinder Ass’Y At, R.H

190C.19A.23

1061

Clip

190C.19A-2

1062

Tube

190C.19A.10

1063

Tube

190C.19A.8

1064

Nipple

190C.19A-1

1065

Hose 10-1000

B-Q020300-00001

1066

Tube

190C.19E.9

1067

Tube

190C.19E.10

1068

Tube

190C.19E.11

1069

Tube

190C.19E.12

1070

Union

190C.19A-11

1071

Washer 22

B-J010020-00007

1072

Valve Ass'Y

W-0700154

1073

Bolt M6X45 ZnD

B-G057820-00157

1074

Hose 10-1500

B-Q020280-00003

1075

Hose 10-1000

B-Q020280-00001

1076

Tube

190C.19A.4

1077

Tube

190C.19A.3

1078

Union

190C.19A-12

1079

Cylinder Blade Lift

190C.19A.22

1080

Clip C8X36

B-Q020050-00013

1081

Clip

190C.19A-4

1082

Plate

190C.19A.15

1083

Plate

190C.19A.16

1084

Tube

190C.19A-6

1085

Tube

190C.19A.11

1086

O-Ring

190C.14A-1

1087

Tube

190C.19E.5

1088

Tube

190C.19E.4

1089

Hose 10-1200

B-Q020290-00002

1090

Tube

190C.20A.1

1091

Tube

190C.20A.2

1092

Swivel Joint

190C.19A.31

1093

Bolt M12X45 ZnD

B-G057820-00038

1094

Nut M12

B-G061700-00007

1095

Tube

190C.20A.12

1096

Tune

190C.20A.11

1097

Elbow SY-4.21-22A

W-15-00028

1098

0-Ring 16.7X3.4

B-Q02051-00002

1099

Cylinder Ass'Y

190C.20A.13

1100

Plate

190C.19A.2

1101

Plate

190C.19A-3

1102

Bolt M10X45 ZnD

B-G057820-00038

1103

Clip

190C.19A-8

1104

Tube

190C.14A.3

1105

Hose 16-580

B-Q020280-00014

1106

Tube

190C.14A.8

1107

Elbow

190C.14A.13

1108

Elbow

190C.14A-13

1109

O-Ring 16.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00003

1110

Elbow

190C.14A.2

1111

Tube

190C.14A.7

1112

Hose Ф25x220

190C.14A-2

1113

Elbow

190C.14A.9

1114

Elbow

190C.14A.5

1115

Tube

190C.14A.6

1116

Hose Ф32x140

190C.14A-5

1117

Clamp 50

B-J088770-00016

1118

Tube

190H.14.2

1119

Hose

190C.14A-6

1120

Clamp d60

B-J088700-00017

1121

Plug

Z50B.14.21-5

1122

Hose 16-900

B-Q020310-00005

1123

Clip A42

B-Q020120-00005

1124

Nut M10X1.25 ZnD

B-G061760-00001

1125

Clamp

190C.14-3

1126

O-Ring

190C.14A-3

1127

Tube

190C.19A.12

1128

Hose 12.5-1000

B-Q020300-00006

1129

Tube

190C.19E.3

1130

Tube

190C.19E.6

1131

Hose 12.5-1100

B-Q020290-00006

1132

Tube

190C.20A.6

1133

Tube

190C.20A.5

1134

Elbow

190C.20A.7

1135

Union

190C.19A-10

1136

Elbow

190C.20A.8

1137

Motor JS-130

W-17-00010

1138

Tube

190C.19A.7

1139

Tube

190C.19E.8

1140

Tube

190C.19E.1

1141

Pilot Check Valve

190C.19A.26

1142

Bolt M8X60 ZnD

B-G057820-00165

1143

Elbow

190C.19A.9

1144

Hose 10-1100

B-Q020300-00002

1145

Elbow

190C.19A.34

1146

Elbow

190C.19A.35

1147

Tube

190C.19A.20

1148

Leaning, Cylinder

190C.19A.25

1149

Clip

190C.19A.19

1150

Tube

190C.14A.12

1151

Tube

190C.19A-1

1152

Tube

190C.19A.27

1153

Tube

190C.26E.1

1154

Tube

190C.26E.2

1155

Hose 10-920

B-Q020290-00005

1156

Tube

190C.19A.29

1157

Tube

190C.19A.30

1158

Union

190C.19A.9

1159

Hose 10-1000

B-Q02028-00001

1160

Tube

190C.19A.32

1161

Elbow 10

B-Q020490-00001

1162

Bolt 16.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00002

1163

Clip C18X37

B-Q020050-00011

1164

Tube

190C.32A.9

1165

Tube

190C.33A.4

1166

Tube

190C.33A.3

1167

Tube

190C.33A.2

1168

Tube

190C.33A.1

1169

Elbow

190C.19A.18

1170

Hose 10-300

B-Q020280-00004

1171

Plug A R 1/8

B-Q020360-00002

1172

Valve Ass'Y R.H. 5000-E129

W-07-00026

1173

Pilot check valve

190C.32A.4

1174

Tube

190H.14.1

1175

O-Ring 60X3.1

B-Q020710-00082

1176

Hose Ф45

190C.14-1

1177

Tube

190H.14.4

1178

Control Valve L.H 5000-D281

W-07-00025

1179

Pump Assy CBGJ2045/1025

W-01-00034

1180

Paper Pad

190C.14-2

1181

Washer 12 ZnD

B-G00097B-00004

1182

Tube

190C.14.4

1183

Bolt M8X25 10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00142

1184

Nipple

190C.14A-11

1185

Hose 19-850

B-Q020280-00017

1186

Control Valve L.H 5000-D280

W-07-00024

1187

Nipple

190C.14A-7

1188

O-Ring

190C.14A-8

1189

Valve Assy

190C.14A.11

1190

Plate

190C.14A-9

1191

Bolt M8X90 ZnD

B-G057820-00170

1192

Elbow

190C.14A.10

1193

Hose 16-330

B-Q020280-00013

1194

Nipple

190C.14A-12

1195

O-Ring

190C.14A-10

1196

Elbow

190C.14A.4

1197

BOLT M8x25-10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00142

1198

TUBE

190H.25.2

1199

PAPER PAD

190H.25-1

1200

PUMP-PAD CBGjA2032-XF

W-01-00072

1201

BOLT M12x45 ZnD

B-G057830-00043

1202

TUBE

190H.25.1

1203

O-RING 16 x 2.4

B-Q020710-00023

1204

HOSE-JOINT 13I-850

B-Q020750-00017

1205

JOINT

190H.25.8

1206

BOLT

190H.25-3

1207

HOSE Ф32

190H.25-2

1208

CLAMP d50

B-J088700-00016

1209

JOINT

190H.25.9

1210

O-RING 24x2.4

B-Q020710-00039

1211

HOSE-JOINT 19I-2950

B-Q020750-00175

1212

HOSE-JOINT 19I-2050

B-Q020750-00174

1213

HOSE-JOINT

190H.25.4

1214

O-RING 11 x 1.9

B-Q020710-00006

1215

CLAMP

190H.25-4

1216

TUBE

190H.25.10

1217

WASHER 18

B-J010020-00005

1218

BOLT M18x1.5x38 ZnD

B-J009990-00006

1219

O-RING 40x3.5

B-Q020710-00063

1220

JOINT

190H.25.7

1221

JOINT

190H.25.6

1222

PAPER PAD

YL27.10-7

1223

MOTER CMGj1025

W-17-00026

1224

HOSE-JOINT

190H.25.5

1225

Drawbar

190C.13.1

1226

Stud, Ball

190C.13-1

1227

Nut

190C.13-35

1228

Washer

190C.13-2

1229

Pin, Cotter 8X80 ZnD

B-G000910-00067

1230

Shim Ass'Y

190C.13-11

1231

Shim Ass'Y

190C.13-19

1232

Shim Ass'Y

190C.13-39

1233

Joint

190C.13-12

1234

Stud M24X55-10.9 ZnD

B-G008980-00011

1235

Nut M24 ZnD

B-G061700-00023

1236

Guide

190C.13-10

1237

Bolt M20X150-10.9

B-G057820-00111

1238

Bolt M20X115-10.9

B-G057820-00102

1239

Bolt M20 X 135-10.9

B-G057820-00109

1240

Bolt M24X70-10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00118

1241

Shim

190C.13-8

1242

Shim

190C.13-9

1243

Bracket

190C.13-7

1244

Bracket

190C.13.7

1245

Stud, Ball

190C.13.7-2

1246

Shim

190C.13-6

1247

Bolt

190C.13-5

1248

Washer 24 ZnD

B-Q020490-00016

1249

Fitting, Grease 45°M10X1

B-J07940B-00001

1250

Bushing

190C.13-17

1251

Seal, Dust

190C.13.8

1252

Yoke

190C.13-18

1253

Cap

190C.13-14

1254

Bolt M12X55-10.9 ZnD

B-G057820-00042

1255

Bushing

190C.13-15

1256

Pin, Spring

190C.13-13

1257

Holder

190C.13-16

1258

Bolt M16X35-10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00069

1259

Bushing

190C.13-3

1260

Bushing

190C.13-4

1261

Gear Ass'y Circle

190C.27

1262

Case

190C.27-13

1263

Cover

190C.27-10

1264

Bolt M10X30 ZnD

B-G057810-00009

1265

Washer, Spring 10

B-Q020490-00001

1266

O-Ring 230X5.7

B-Q020710-00035

1267

Plug M27X2

B-J010010-00006

1268

Washer 27

B-J009820-00008

1269

Plug M18X1.5

B-J010010-00002

1270

Washer 18

B-J009820-00004

1271

Bushing SF-1;6540

W-12-00046

1272

Seal, Oil SD62X85X12

B-G09877A-00029

1273

Bushing

190C.27-15

1274

Plate

190C.27-20

1275

Pin, Dowel A10X24

B-G001190-00003

1276

O-Ring 135X3.1

B-Q020710-00015

1277

Housing

190C.27-5

1278

Shim Ass'Y

190C.27-4

1279

Shim Ass'Y

190C.27-3

1280

Shim Ass'Y

190C.27-2

1281

O-Ring

190C.27-6

1282

Bolt M10X35

B-G000700-00007

1283

Stud M12X35-8.8 ZnD

B-G008980-00007

1284

Pin

190C.27-12

1285

Bolt M24X55-10.9

B-G057830-00112

1286

Gear Ass' Y Circle Reverse

190C.27

1287

Washer

190C.27-9

1288

Washer

190C.27-8

1289

Wheel, Worm

190C.27-14

1290

Shaft

190C.27-11

1291

Bolt M14X1.5X55 ZnD

B-Q020400-00001

1292

Nut M14X1.5

B-G061710-00007

1293

Lock

190C.27-7

1294

Gear

190C.27-16

1295

Joint

190C.27-17

1296

Holder

190C.27-23

1297

Shim

190C.27-18

1298

Bolt M12X35 ZnD

B-G057810-00020

1299

Lock

190C.27-23

1300

Plate

190C.27-21

1301

Bolt M8X20

B-G057810-00053

1302

Gear, Worm

190C.27-1

1303

Bearing 30310

B-G002970-00006

1304

Pin, Shear

190C.27-19

1305

Blade

190C.13.3

1306

Edge

190C.13-37

1307

Edge

190C.13-32

1308

Edge

190C.13-38

1309

Edge,Side

190C.13-33

1310

Bolt

190C.13-26

1311

Nut

190C.13-27

1312

Bolt

220C.13-6

1313

Edge,Side

220C.13-5

1314

Bracket

190C.13.4

1315

Bolt M16X40 ZnD

B-G057830-00073

1316

Washer

190C.13-22

1317

Washer

B-Q020490-00003

1318

Shaft

190C.13-23

1319

Collapsible

190C.13-24

1320

Support

190C.13.6

1321

Bracket

190C013-43

1322

Bracket

190C.13-45

1323

Shim, 0.5mm

190C.13-44

1324

Bolt M12X70-10.9-ZnD

B-G057820-00049

1325

Guide

190C.13.11

1326

Bolt M14X35-10.9-ZnD

B-G057830-00056

1327

Rod

190C.13-49

1328

Nut M30X3 ZnD

B-G061710-00022

1329

Collar

190C.13-48

1330

Pin

190C.13-47

1331

Pin

190C.13-41

1332

Grease Cup M10X1

B-J07940A-00001

1333

Lock

190C.13-46

1334

Adjuster, L.H

190C.13-21

1335

Adjuster, R.H

190C.13-25

1336

Bushing SF-1 5540

W-12-00050

1337

Bushing SF-1 5530

W-12-00049

1338

Seal, Dust

190C.13.13

1339

Guide

190C.13.2

1340

Guide

190C.13.5

1341

Bolt M14X35-10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00056

1342

Nut

190C.13-29

1343

Washer

190C.13-50

1344

Pin, Cotter 80X80 ZnD

B-G000910-00067

1345

Washer

190C.13-51

1346

Collar

190C.13-28

1347

Cover, L.H

190C.13.9

1348

Cover, R.H

190C.13.10

1349

Plate

190C.13.12

1350

Clip A 42

B-Q020120-00005

1351

Washer

190C.13-40

1352

Valve Ass' Y

190C.19A.28

1353

Bushing

190C.19A.28-2

1354

Valve Ass' Y

190C.19A.21.1

1355

A18X14

B-Q020780-00003

1356

Ring, Snap 10.9X2.3

B-Q020510-00001

1357

O-Ring 20.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00003

1358

O-Ring 14X2.4

B-Q020710-00018

1359

Ring Back-Up A14X10

B-Q020780-00004

1360

Ring Back-Up A18X14

B-Q020780-00003

1361

Valve Assy

190C.19A.31

1362

Body

190C.19A.31.1

1363

Flange

190C.19A.31-1

1364

Plug B R1/8

B-Q020360-00004

1365

O-Ring 56X3.5

B-Q020710-00080

1366

Plate

190C.19A.31-2

1367

O-Ring 70X3.1

B-Q020710-00090

1368

Blade

190C.34.2

1369

Edge

190C.34-1

1370

Pin

190C.34-2

1371

Bracket

190C.34.1

1372

Dust Seal

190C.19A.23.3

1373

Bolt M24X70-10.9ZnD

B-G057830-00118

1374

Bolt M24X100-10.9ZnD

B-G057820-00126

1375

Cylinder Ass' Y

190C.33A.5

1376

Cylinder

190C.33A.5.2

1377

Bushing

190C.33A.1-1

1378

Head, Cylinder

190C.33A.5-1

1379

Packing, Rod Y50X60X8

B-G10708A-00006

1380

Bushing

190C.33A.5-3

1381

Seal, Dust FC50X58X5

B-G10708C-00010

1382

O-Ring 90X5.7

B-Q020710-00103

1383

Rod, Piston

190C.33A.5.1

1384

Ring, Piston 0900|S-55044

W-15-00067

1385

Piston

190C.33A.5-2

1386

Ring, Wear

190C.33A.1-5

1387

Nut M36X2-ZnD

B-G094570-00005

1388

Pin, Snap 6.3X60-ZnD

B-G000910-00059

1389

Hose 10-1100

B-Q020280-00002

1390

Tube

190C.32A.7

1391

Tube

190C.32A.8

1392

Tube

190C.32A.6

1393

Tube

190C.32A.5

1394

Union 22A

190C.19A-10

1395

Bolt M10X50 ZnD

B-G057820-00015

1396

Hose 10-700

B-Q020290-00003

1397

Tube

190C.32A.2

1398

Band

190C.32A.3

1399

Band

190C.32A-1

1400

Clip A16

B-Q020120-00001

1401

Nut M8.ZnD

B-G061700-00036

1402

Cylinder Assy

190C.32A.1

1403

Hose 16-330

B-Q020280-00015

1404

Control Valve Ass’Y, L.H 5000-D281

W-07-00025

1405

Control Valve Ass’Y, R.H 5000-E129

W-07-00026

1406

Hose 10-800

B-Q020290-00004

1407

NUT, L.H.THREAD M8-L-ZnD

B-G061720-00018

1408

PIN,SNAP

190C.15A-17

1409

SPACER 6ZnD

B-G008480-00010

1410

PLATE, OPERATING

190C.15D-1

1411

PIN B8X22ZnD

B-G008820-00040

1412

PLATE OPERATING

190C.15B-2

1413

PLATE, OPERATING

190C.15B-1

1414

Link

190C.30.4

1415

Bushing

190C.30-5

1416

Dust Seal

190C.30.8

1417

Rod

190C.30.5

1418

Bracket

190C.30.6

1419

Pin

190C.30-4

1420

Bolt M12X25-10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00029

1421

Support

190C.30-7

1422

Bushing

190C.30-6

1423

Dust Seal

190C.13.8

1424

Bolt M12X40-10.9ZnD

B-G057830-00040

1425

Pin

190C.30-1

1426

Pin 10X90ZnD

B-G000910-00009

1427

Shank

190C.30-2

1428

Tooth

190C.30-3

1429

Pin

190C.30.7

1430

Bracket

190C.30.3

1431

Bracket, L.H

190C.30.2

1432

Bolt M24X85-10.9 ZnD

B-G057820-00152

1433

Bolt M20X55-10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00099

1434

Bolt M24X55-10.9 ZnD

B-G057830-00112

1435

Bracket, R.H

190C.30.1

1436

Vavle Ass'Y

190C.31A.5

1437

0-Ring 18X1.4

B-Q020710-00026

1438

Vavle

190C.19A.28-6

1439

Stud, Ball

190C.19A.28-7

1440

Piston

190C.19A.28-2

1441

Vavle Ass'Y

190C.19A.26.1

1442

Vavle

190C.19A.26.1-1

1443

0-Ring 10.9X2.3

B-Q02051-00001

1444

Vavle

190C.19A.21.1-4

1445

Plug

190C.19A21.1-3

1446

0-Ring 16.7X3.4

B-Q020510-00003

1447

Cylinder Ass'Y Ripper

190C.31A.9

1448

Cylinder

190C.31A.9.1

1449

Head, Cylinder

190C.31A.9-3

1450

O-Ring 38X3.1

B-Q020710-00059

1451

Ring Wear

190C.31A.9-4

1452

O-Ring 100X3.1

B-Q020710-00001

1453

Rung, Back-Up A100X95

B-Q020780-00005

1454

O-Ring 105X3.1

B-Q020710-00003

1455

Rod Piston

190C.31A.9-1

1456

Bushing

190C.31A.9-2

1457

Pin 6.3X60 ZnD

B-G000910-00059

1458

Piston

190C.31A.9-5

1459

Ring Wear

190C.31.A.9-6

1460

Ring Piston 1000|s-55013

W-15-00104

1461

Nut M33X3 ZnD

B-G094570-00007

1462

Tube

190C.31A.3

1463

Tube

190C.31A.2

1464

Clip

190C.19A-1

1465

Hose 10-4000

B-Q020280-00021

1466

Clip

190C.31A.4

1467

Hose

190C.31A-2

1468

Hose 90

B-Q020020-00004

1469

Tube

190C.31A.6

1470

Tube

190C.31A.8

1471

Band

190C.31A.7

1472

Band

190C.31A-1

1473

0-Ring 16. 7X3.4

B-Q020510-00002

1474

Seat

B-Q020450-00001

1475

Tube

190C.14C.1

1476

Hose 16-300

B-Q020280-00014

1477

YOKE,L.H.THREAD

190C.15A-8

1478

PIN B8X22 ZnD

B-G008480-00040

1479

NUT,L.H.THREAD M8-L-ZnD

B-G061720-00018

1480

PIN

190C.15-2

1481

PLATE, OPERATING

190C.15C-1

1482

Weight

190C.12H-1

1483

Deltoid Strip

A-1145(17-450)

1484

Comprissor

6DT10-102

1485

Nylon hoop 90

B-Q020020-00004

1486

Hose 13/32 L=1300

GQT7C/2-011

1487

Washer 8

B-G020490-00023

1488

Bracket

190C.21.1

1489

Bracket

190C.21.2

1490

Spring Washer 6

B-G000930-00015

1491

Condensator

GQT18D-012

1492

Bolt M6x50ZnD

B-G057830-00159

1493

Hose 5/16 L=1200

GQT7C/2-012

1494

Hose 5/16 L=1400

GQT7C/2-010

1495

Bolt M6x12 ZnD

B-G057830-00128

1496

Tank

6DT10-401

1497

Tank Bracket

GQT7-052A

1498

Hose 1/2 L=2400

GQT7C/2-013

1499

Spring Washer 10

B-G000930-00001

1500

Nut M10 ZnD

B-G000410-00002

1501

Compressor Bracket

Z50B.21C.1

1502

Joint

Z50H.21A-2

1503

O-ring 16x2.4

B-Q020710-00023

1504

Joint pipe

Z30.20.4

1505

Valve 1/2

W-15-00051

1506

Joint

Z30E.19-1

1507

Hose Ø16x1500

190C.21-4

1508

Clamp d25

B-J088700-00012

1509

Joint

Z50H.21A-1

1510

Hose Ø16x2000

190C.21-3

1511

Evaporator Cushion

190C.21-2

1512

Evaporator

GQZ-7C/3

1513

Mark Plate

190H.24-1

1514

Mark Plate

190H.24-2

1515

Rivet 3X6

B-G008270-00009

1516

Mark Plate

190C.24E-17

1517

Mark Plate

190C.24E-18

1518

Mark Plate

190C.24E-4

1519

Mark Plate

190C.24E-5

1520

Mark Plate

190C.24E-19

1521

Mark Plate

190C.24E-6

1522

Mark Plate

190H.24-5

1523

Mark Plate

190C.24E-20

1524

Mark Plate

190H.24-3

1525

Mark Plate

190C.24D-3

1526

Mark Plate

190C.24E-16

1527

Mark Plate

190C.24E-11

1528

Mark Plate

190C.24E-27

1529

Mark Plate

190C.24E-26

1530

Mark Plate

190C.24E-24

1531

Mark Plate

190C.24E-25

1532

Mark Plate

190C.24E-12

1533

Mark Plate

190C.24E-15

1534

Mark Plate

190C.24E-23

1535

Mark Plate

190C.24E-22

1536

Mark Plate

190C.24E-21

 

Посмотреть другие запчасти Changlin 

Перейти на мобильную версию сайта
Да, перейти Остаться на основной версии